Estudiantes (Tucumán)

(Tucumán)

Fixture

 

Fecha Hora Conf Local Visita Estadio
2021-12-03 21:00:0003/12/2021 21:00 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (T) RIVADAVIA (MZA) COCO ASCARATE
2021-12-03 21:00:0003/12/2021 21:00 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (O) AMEGHINO Estadio Independiente Oliva
2021-12-03 21:00:0003/12/2021 21:00 NORTE BARRIO PARQUE DEPORTIVO NORTE BARRIO PARQUE
2021-12-03 21:00:0003/12/2021 21:00 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) DEL PROGRESO ESTUDIANTES
2021-12-03 21:00:0003/12/2021 21:00 SUR LANUS CICLISTA ANTONIO ROTILI
2021-12-03 21:00:0003/12/2021 21:00 SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) PERGAMINO GIMNASIA
2021-12-03 21:00:0003/12/2021 21:00 SUR RACING (CH) ZARATE ESTADIO RACING
2021-12-03 21:00:0003/12/2021 21:00 SUR QUILMES DEPORTIVO VIEDMA ISLAS MALVINAS
2021-12-03 21:30:0003/12/2021 21:30 NORTE ECHAGUE SAN ISIDRO LUIS BUTTA
2021-12-03 21:30:0003/12/2021 21:30 NORTE SALTA BASKET JACHAL POLIDEPORTIVO DELMI
2021-12-03 21:30:0003/12/2021 21:30 SUR ROCAMORA BAHIA BASKET JULIO CESAR PACCAGNELA
2021-12-04 21:30:0004/12/2021 21:30 SUR ESTUDIANTES (C) VILLA MITRE EL GIGANTE VERDE
2021-12-04 22:00:0004/12/2021 22:00 SUR PARQUE SUR BAHIA BASKET PARQUE SUR
2021-12-05 20:00:0005/12/2021 20:00 SUR QUILMES DEL PROGRESO ISLAS MALVINAS
2021-12-05 20:00:0005/12/2021 20:00 SUR LANUS PERGAMINO ANTONIO ROTILI
2021-12-05 21:00:0005/12/2021 21:00 NORTE ESTUDIANTES (T) JACHAL COCO ASCARATE
2021-12-05 21:00:0005/12/2021 21:00 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) DEPORTIVO VIEDMA ESTUDIANTES
2021-12-05 21:00:0005/12/2021 21:00 SUR ZARATE RACING (CH) ESTADIO ZARATE
2021-12-05 21:00:0005/12/2021 21:00 SUR GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) CICLISTA GIMNASIA
2021-12-05 21:30:0005/12/2021 21:30 NORTE SALTA BASKET RIVADAVIA (MZA) POLIDEPORTIVO DELMI
2021-12-06 21:00:0006/12/2021 21:00 NORTE BARRIO PARQUE AMEGHINO BARRIO PARQUE
2021-12-06 21:00:0006/12/2021 21:00 SUR ESTUDIANTES (C) BAHIA BASKET EL GIGANTE VERDE
2021-12-06 21:00:0006/12/2021 21:00 SUR PARQUE SUR VILLA MITRE PARQUE SUR
2021-12-06 21:00:0006/12/2021 21:00 NORTE ECHAGUE LIBERTAD LUIS BUTTA
2021-12-06 21:30:0006/12/2021 21:30 NORTE CENTRAL (CERES) SAN ISIDRO ESTADIO CERES
2021-12-07 21:00:0007/12/2021 21:00 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (O) DEPORTIVO NORTE Estadio Independiente Oliva
2021-12-07 21:30:0007/12/2021 21:30 SUR ROCAMORA VILLA MITRE JULIO CESAR PACCAGNELA
2021-12-08 21:00:0008/12/2021 21:00 SUR LANUS GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) ANTONIO ROTILI
2021-12-09 21:00:0009/12/2021 21:00 SUR PARQUE SUR ESTUDIANTES (C) PARQUE SUR
2021-12-09 21:30:0009/12/2021 21:30 NORTE RIVADAVIA (MZA) JACHAL Leopoldo Brozovix
2021-12-09 21:30:0009/12/2021 21:30 NORTE LIBERTAD COLON (SF) EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2021-12-09 21:30:0009/12/2021 21:30 NORTE SAN ISIDRO ECHAGUE SAN ISIDRO
2021-12-09 21:30:0009/12/2021 21:30 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN CENTRAL (CERES) VILLA SAN MARTIN
2021-12-10 20:30:0010/12/2021 20:30 SUR BAHIA BASKET ZARATE DOW Center
2021-12-10 21:00:0010/12/2021 21:00 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA QUILMES DEP. VIEDMA
2021-12-10 21:30:0010/12/2021 21:30 SUR CICLISTA PERGAMINO CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2021-12-10 21:30:0010/12/2021 21:30 NORTE AMEGHINO INDEPENDIENTE (O) La Leonera
2021-12-10 21:30:0010/12/2021 21:30 NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE BARRIO PARQUE Jorge Ferrero
2021-12-10 22:00:0010/12/2021 22:00 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) SALTA BASKET estadio Israel Parnas
2021-12-11 21:00:0011/12/2021 21:00 SUR RACING (CH) GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) ESTADIO RACING
2021-12-12 20:00:0012/12/2021 20:00 NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (O) Jorge Ferrero
2021-12-12 20:00:0012/12/2021 20:00 NORTE AMEGHINO BARRIO PARQUE La Leonera
2021-12-12 20:30:0012/12/2021 20:30 SUR VILLA MITRE ZARATE JOSE MARTÍNEZ
2021-12-12 20:30:0012/12/2021 20:30 NORTE CENTRAL (CERES) INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) ESTADIO CERES
2021-12-12 21:00:0012/12/2021 21:00 SUR DEPORTIVO VIEDMA ESTUDIANTES (OLA) DEP. VIEDMA
2021-12-12 21:00:0012/12/2021 21:00 SUR ESTUDIANTES (C) ROCAMORA EL GIGANTE VERDE
2021-12-12 21:00:0012/12/2021 21:00 SUR DEL PROGRESO QUILMES ESTADIO DEL PROGRESO
2021-12-12 21:00:0012/12/2021 21:00 NORTE RIVADAVIA (MZA) ESTUDIANTES (T) Leopoldo Brozovix
2021-12-12 21:00:0012/12/2021 21:00 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN SALTA BASKET VILLA SAN MARTIN
2021-12-12 21:00:0012/12/2021 21:00 NORTE SAN ISIDRO COLON (SF) SAN ISIDRO
2021-12-13 21:00:0013/12/2021 21:00 SUR RACING (CH) LANUS ESTADIO RACING
2021-12-13 21:00:0013/12/2021 21:00 SUR PERGAMINO CICLISTA Estadio Pergamino Basquet
2021-12-14 21:00:0014/12/2021 21:00 SUR DEL PROGRESO ESTUDIANTES (OLA) ESTADIO DEL PROGRESO
2021-12-14 21:00:0014/12/2021 21:00 NORTE JACHAL ESTUDIANTES (T) ESTADIO JACHAL
2021-12-14 21:30:0014/12/2021 21:30 NORTE LIBERTAD ECHAGUE EL HOGAR DE LOS TIGRES DE SUNCHALES
2021-12-14 21:30:0014/12/2021 21:30 NORTE VILLA SAN MARTIN INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) VILLA SAN MARTIN
2021-12-15 22:00:0015/12/2021 22:00 SUR PARQUE SUR ROCAMORA PARQUE SUR
2021-12-16 21:00:0016/12/2021 21:00 NORTE COLON (SF) LIBERTAD GIMNASIO ROQUE OTRINO
2021-12-19 20:00:0019/12/2021 20:00 NORTE COLON (SF) VILLA SAN MARTIN GIMNASIO ROQUE OTRINO
2021-12-19 20:00:0019/12/2021 20:00 NORTE DEPORTIVO NORTE AMEGHINO Jorge Ferrero
2021-12-19 20:30:0019/12/2021 20:30 SUR BAHIA BASKET VILLA MITRE DOW Center
2021-12-19 21:00:0019/12/2021 21:00 SUR PERGAMINO RACING (CH) Estadio Pergamino Basquet
2021-12-19 21:00:0019/12/2021 21:00 SUR ESTUDIANTES (OLA) QUILMES ESTUDIANTES
2021-12-19 21:00:0019/12/2021 21:00 SUR CICLISTA LANUS CICLISTA JUNINENSE
2021-12-19 21:00:0019/12/2021 21:00 NORTE BARRIO PARQUE LIBERTAD BARRIO PARQUE
2021-12-19 21:00:0019/12/2021 21:00 NORTE JACHAL RIVADAVIA (MZA) ESTADIO JACHAL
2021-12-19 21:30:0019/12/2021 21:30 SUR ROCAMORA PARQUE SUR JULIO CESAR PACCAGNELA
2021-12-21 21:00:0021/12/2021 21:00 NORTE ECHAGUE VILLA SAN MARTIN LUIS BUTTA
2021-12-21 22:00:0021/12/2021 22:00 NORTE INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) CENTRAL (CERES) estadio Israel Parnas

Sponsor Oficial

Sponsor Oficial

Proveedor Oficial

Medios

Transporte Oficial