Resultados
Fecha | Hora | Conf | Local | Visita | Boxscore | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15/10/2021 | 21:00 | NORTE A | JACHAL | 92 | SALTA BASKET | 83 | Ver |
15/10/2021 | 21:30 | NORTE A | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 64 | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 70 | Ver |
15/10/2021 | 21:00 | NORTE A | BARRIO PARQUE | 87 | AMEGHINO | 86 | Ver |
15/10/2021 | 21:00 | NORTE A | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 95 | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 63 | Ver |
15/10/2021 | 21:30 | NORTE A | LIBERTAD | 77 | ECHAGUE | 60 | Ver |
15/10/2021 | 21:30 | NORTE A | SAN ISIDRO | 73 | COLON (SF) | 65 | Ver |
15/10/2021 | 22:00 | NORTE A | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 77 | CENTRAL (CERES) | 86 | Ver |
17/10/2021 | 21:00 | NORTE A | JACHAL | 63 | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 92 | Ver |
17/10/2021 | 21:00 | NORTE A | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 76 | SALTA BASKET | 84 | Ver |
17/10/2021 | 20:00 | NORTE A | BARRIO PARQUE | 65 | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 55 | Ver |
17/10/2021 | 21:00 | NORTE A | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 68 | AMEGHINO | 61 | Ver |
17/10/2021 | 20:00 | NORTE A | LIBERTAD | 85 | COLON (SF) | 87 | Ver |
17/10/2021 | 21:00 | NORTE A | SAN ISIDRO | 83 | ECHAGUE | 63 | Ver |
17/10/2021 | 20:30 | NORTE A | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 81 | CENTRAL (CERES) | 87 | Ver |
15/10/2021 | 21:00 | SUR A | LANUS | 101 | PERGAMINO | 86 | Ver |
15/10/2021 | 21:00 | SUR A | RACING (CH) | 71 | ZARATE | 64 | Ver |
15/10/2021 | 21:00 | SUR A | VILLA MITRE | 84 | DEL PROGRESO | 76 | Ver |
15/10/2021 | 20:30 | SUR A | BAHIA BASKET | 74 | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 92 | Ver |
17/10/2021 | 20:00 | SUR A | QUILMES | 65 | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 72 | Ver |
17/10/2021 | 21:00 | SUR A | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 91 | CICLISTA | 89 | Ver |
15/10/2021 | 20:30 | SUR A | QUILMES | 76 | CICLISTA | 86 | Ver |
17/10/2021 | 21:00 | SUR A | ROCAMORA | 83 | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 54 | Ver |
15/10/2021 | 21:00 | SUR A | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 68 | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 79 | Ver |
15/10/2021 | 21:30 | SUR A | PARQUE SUR | 77 | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 79 | Ver |
17/10/2021 | 20:00 | SUR A | LANUS | 79 | ZARATE | 77 | Ver |
17/10/2021 | 21:00 | SUR A | RACING (CH) | 99 | PERGAMINO | 88 | Ver |
17/10/2021 | 20:30 | SUR A | VILLA MITRE | 64 | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 89 | Ver |
17/10/2021 | 20:30 | SUR A | BAHIA BASKET | 80 | DEL PROGRESO | 72 | Ver |
18/10/2021 | 21:30 | NORTE A | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 81 | CENTRAL (CERES) | 85 | Ver |
24/10/2021 | 20:00 | NORTE A | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 79 | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 71 | Ver |
22/10/2021 | 21:00 | NORTE A | COLON (SF) | 82 | ECHAGUE | 77 | Ver |
22/10/2021 | 21:00 | NORTE A | JACHAL | 71 | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 74 | Ver |
07/11/2021 | 19:30 | NORTE A | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 77 | SALTA BASKET | 75 | Ver |
22/10/2021 | 21:00 | NORTE A | BARRIO PARQUE | 73 | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 74 | Ver |
22/10/2021 | 21:30 | NORTE A | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 76 | AMEGHINO | 77 | Ver |
24/10/2021 | 21:00 | NORTE A | ECHAGUE | 67 | SAN ISIDRO | 98 | Ver |
22/10/2021 | 21:00 | SUR A | RACING (CH) | 77 | LANUS | 72 | Ver |
22/10/2021 | 21:30 | SUR A | PARQUE SUR | 60 | ROCAMORA | 68 | Ver |
30/11/2021 | 21:00 | SUR A | ZARATE | 104 | PERGAMINO | 91 | Ver |
22/10/2021 | 21:00 | SUR A | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 86 | CICLISTA | 64 | Ver |
22/10/2021 | 20:30 | SUR A | BAHIA BASKET | 88 | VILLA MITRE | 83 | Ver |
24/10/2021 | 21:00 | SUR A | PERGAMINO | 70 | RACING (CH) | 62 | Ver |
22/10/2021 | 21:00 | SUR A | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 110 | DEL PROGRESO | 78 | Ver |
24/10/2021 | 20:00 | SUR A | LANUS | 57 | ZARATE | 60 | Ver |
22/10/2021 | 21:00 | SUR A | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 75 | QUILMES | 79 | Ver |
27/10/2021 | 19:00 | SUR B | RACING (CH) | 80 | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 74 | Ver |
30/10/2021 | 21:30 | SUR B | PARQUE SUR | 68 | ZARATE | 95 | Ver |
27/10/2021 | 21:30 | SUR B | PERGAMINO | 68 | PARQUE SUR | 79 | Ver |
30/10/2021 | 19:00 | SUR B | ROCAMORA | 59 | LANUS | 74 | Ver |
27/10/2021 | 16:30 | SUR B | ZARATE | 86 | ROCAMORA | 76 | Ver |
31/10/2021 | 19:00 | SUR B | ZARATE | 80 | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 61 | Ver |
28/10/2021 | 16:30 | SUR B | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 79 | LANUS | 80 | Ver |
31/10/2021 | 21:30 | SUR B | LANUS | 53 | PARQUE SUR | 39 | Ver |
28/10/2021 | 21:30 | SUR B | PARQUE SUR | 82 | RACING (CH) | 80 | Ver |
31/10/2021 | 16:30 | SUR B | RACING (CH) | 74 | ROCAMORA | 60 | Ver |
28/10/2021 | 19:00 | SUR B | ROCAMORA | 81 | PERGAMINO | 78 | Ver |
30/10/2021 | 16:30 | SUR B | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 78 | PERGAMINO | 71 | Ver |
27/10/2021 | 19:00 | SUR D | VILLA MITRE | 75 | QUILMES | 71 | Ver |
27/10/2021 | 16:30 | SUR D | BAHIA BASKET | 69 | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 75 | Ver |
27/10/2021 | 21:30 | SUR D | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 94 | CICLISTA | 69 | Ver |
27/10/2021 | 14:00 | SUR D | DEL PROGRESO | 77 | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 76 | Ver |
28/10/2021 | 16:30 | SUR D | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 76 | VILLA MITRE | 72 | Ver |
28/10/2021 | 21:30 | SUR D | CICLISTA | 79 | BAHIA BASKET | 73 | Ver |
28/10/2021 | 19:00 | SUR D | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 76 | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 92 | Ver |
28/10/2021 | 14:00 | SUR D | QUILMES | 78 | DEL PROGRESO | 58 | Ver |
30/10/2021 | 21:30 | SUR D | VILLA MITRE | 64 | CICLISTA | 57 | Ver |
30/10/2021 | 14:00 | SUR D | BAHIA BASKET | 68 | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 71 | Ver |
30/10/2021 | 16:30 | SUR D | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 86 | QUILMES | 82 | Ver |
30/10/2021 | 19:00 | SUR D | DEL PROGRESO | 69 | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 91 | Ver |
31/10/2021 | 19:00 | SUR D | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 80 | VILLA MITRE | 65 | Ver |
31/10/2021 | 14:00 | SUR D | QUILMES | 92 | BAHIA BASKET | 56 | Ver |
31/10/2021 | 16:30 | SUR D | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 84 | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 96 | Ver |
31/10/2021 | 21:30 | SUR D | CICLISTA | 64 | DEL PROGRESO | 74 | Ver |
27/10/2021 | 16:30 | NORTE B | JACHAL | 65 | BARRIO PARQUE | 83 | Ver |
27/10/2021 | 14:00 | NORTE B | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 62 | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 85 | Ver |
27/10/2021 | 19:00 | NORTE B | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 76 | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 67 | Ver |
27/10/2021 | 21:30 | NORTE B | SALTA BASKET | 83 | AMEGHINO | 70 | Ver |
28/10/2021 | 14:00 | NORTE B | BARRIO PARQUE | 72 | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 64 | Ver |
28/10/2021 | 16:30 | NORTE B | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 83 | JACHAL | 67 | Ver |
28/10/2021 | 19:00 | NORTE B | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 91 | SALTA BASKET | 72 | Ver |
28/10/2021 | 21:30 | NORTE B | AMEGHINO | 77 | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 78 | Ver |
30/10/2021 | 14:00 | NORTE B | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 70 | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 74 | Ver |
30/10/2021 | 16:30 | NORTE B | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 75 | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 78 | Ver |
30/10/2021 | 19:00 | NORTE B | SALTA BASKET | 59 | BARRIO PARQUE | 78 | Ver |
30/10/2021 | 21:30 | NORTE B | JACHAL | 71 | AMEGHINO | 86 | Ver |
31/10/2021 | 14:00 | NORTE B | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 92 | SALTA BASKET | 99 | Ver |
31/10/2021 | 16:30 | NORTE B | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 91 | JACHAL | 59 | Ver |
31/10/2021 | 19:00 | NORTE B | BARRIO PARQUE | 89 | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 61 | Ver |
31/10/2021 | 21:30 | NORTE B | AMEGHINO | 72 | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 71 | Ver |
27/10/2021 | 16:30 | NORTE D | CENTRAL (CERES) | 75 | LIBERTAD | 82 | Ver |
27/10/2021 | 19:00 | NORTE D | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 86 | ECHAGUE | 72 | Ver |
27/10/2021 | 21:30 | NORTE D | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 64 | COLON (SF) | 87 | Ver |
28/10/2021 | 16:30 | NORTE D | ECHAGUE | 76 | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 81 | Ver |
28/10/2021 | 19:00 | NORTE D | SAN ISIDRO | 80 | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 79 | Ver |
28/10/2021 | 21:30 | NORTE D | COLON (SF) | 72 | CENTRAL (CERES) | 83 | Ver |
30/10/2021 | 16:30 | NORTE D | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 87 | LIBERTAD | 63 | Ver |
30/10/2021 | 19:00 | NORTE D | CENTRAL (CERES) | 87 | ECHAGUE | 85 | Ver |
30/10/2021 | 21:30 | NORTE D | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 80 | SAN ISIDRO | 75 | Ver |
31/10/2021 | 16:30 | NORTE D | LIBERTAD | 67 | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 76 | Ver |
31/10/2021 | 19:00 | NORTE D | SAN ISIDRO | 76 | CENTRAL (CERES) | 72 | Ver |
31/10/2021 | 21:30 | NORTE D | COLON (SF) | 82 | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 75 | Ver |
05/11/2021 | 21:00 | SUR A | VILLA MITRE | 95 | BAHIA BASKET | 62 | Ver |
05/11/2021 | 21:00 | SUR A | DEL PROGRESO | 96 | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 94 | Ver |
05/11/2021 | 21:00 | SUR A | QUILMES | 75 | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 69 | Ver |
05/11/2021 | 21:30 | SUR A | CICLISTA | 95 | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 77 | Ver |
05/11/2021 | 21:45 | SUR A | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 86 | PARQUE SUR | 64 | Ver |
05/11/2021 | 21:30 | NORTE A | LIBERTAD | 75 | SAN ISIDRO | 69 | Ver |
05/11/2021 | 21:00 | NORTE A | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 79 | BARRIO PARQUE | 80 | Ver |
05/11/2021 | 21:30 | NORTE A | ECHAGUE | 62 | COLON (SF) | 82 | Ver |
25/11/2021 | 21:00 | SUR A | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 81 | ROCAMORA | 73 | Ver |
27/11/2021 | 22:00 | SUR A | PARQUE SUR | 66 | ROCAMORA | 74 | Ver |
09/11/2021 | 21:00 | SUR B | LANUS | 58 | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 66 | Ver |
09/11/2021 | 16:00 | SUR B | RACING (CH) | 98 | PARQUE SUR | 53 | Ver |
09/11/2021 | 18:30 | SUR B | PERGAMINO | 76 | ROCAMORA | 74 | Ver |
10/11/2021 | 18:30 | SUR B | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 65 | ZARATE | 76 | Ver |
10/11/2021 | 21:00 | SUR B | PARQUE SUR | 61 | LANUS | 72 | Ver |
10/11/2021 | 16:00 | SUR B | ROCAMORA | 73 | RACING (CH) | 98 | Ver |
12/11/2021 | 16:00 | SUR B | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 63 | RACING (CH) | 61 | Ver |
12/11/2021 | 21:00 | SUR B | PARQUE SUR | 80 | PERGAMINO | 76 | Ver |
12/11/2021 | 18:30 | SUR B | ROCAMORA | 62 | ZARATE | 93 | Ver |
13/11/2021 | 16:30 | SUR B | PERGAMINO | 90 | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 95 | Ver |
13/11/2021 | 14:00 | SUR B | ZARATE | 79 | PARQUE SUR | 73 | Ver |
13/11/2021 | 19:00 | SUR B | LANUS | 70 | ROCAMORA | 72 | Ver |
09/11/2021 | 21:00 | SUR D | QUILMES | 62 | VILLA MITRE | 82 | Ver |
09/11/2021 | 16:00 | SUR D | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 72 | BAHIA BASKET | 76 | Ver |
09/11/2021 | 11:00 | SUR D | CICLISTA | 68 | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 99 | Ver |
09/11/2021 | 18:30 | SUR D | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 85 | DEL PROGRESO | 78 | Ver |
10/11/2021 | 21:00 | SUR D | VILLA MITRE | 107 | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 83 | Ver |
10/11/2021 | 11:00 | SUR D | BAHIA BASKET | 61 | CICLISTA | 87 | Ver |
12/11/2021 | 18:30 | SUR D | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 85 | BAHIA BASKET | 68 | Ver |
12/11/2021 | 16:00 | SUR D | QUILMES | 69 | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 80 | Ver |
10/11/2021 | 16:00 | SUR D | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 92 | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 82 | Ver |
12/11/2021 | 11:00 | SUR D | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 74 | DEL PROGRESO | 84 | Ver |
10/11/2021 | 18:30 | SUR D | DEL PROGRESO | 70 | QUILMES | 76 | Ver |
12/11/2021 | 21:00 | SUR D | CICLISTA | 64 | VILLA MITRE | 89 | Ver |
13/11/2021 | 20:00 | SUR D | VILLA MITRE | 99 | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 80 | Ver |
13/11/2021 | 14:00 | SUR D | BAHIA BASKET | 65 | QUILMES | 75 | Ver |
13/11/2021 | 11:00 | SUR D | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 82 | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 80 | Ver |
13/11/2021 | 16:30 | SUR D | DEL PROGRESO | 86 | CICLISTA | 100 | Ver |
09/11/2021 | 16:30 | NORTE B | BARRIO PARQUE | 97 | JACHAL | 76 | Ver |
09/11/2021 | 19:00 | NORTE B | AMEGHINO | 62 | SALTA BASKET | 76 | Ver |
09/11/2021 | 14:00 | NORTE B | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 82 | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 73 | Ver |
09/11/2021 | 21:30 | NORTE B | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 66 | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 61 | Ver |
10/11/2021 | 14:30 | NORTE B | JACHAL | 68 | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 66 | Ver |
10/11/2021 | 22:00 | NORTE B | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 80 | BARRIO PARQUE | 89 | Ver |
10/11/2021 | 19:30 | NORTE B | SALTA BASKET | 76 | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 91 | Ver |
10/11/2021 | 17:00 | NORTE B | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 60 | AMEGHINO | 78 | Ver |
12/11/2021 | 19:00 | NORTE B | AMEGHINO | 95 | JACHAL | 63 | Ver |
12/11/2021 | 21:30 | NORTE B | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 64 | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 72 | Ver |
12/11/2021 | 14:00 | NORTE B | BARRIO PARQUE | 87 | SALTA BASKET | 85 | Ver |
12/11/2021 | 16:30 | NORTE B | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 77 | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 57 | Ver |
13/11/2021 | 17:00 | NORTE B | JACHAL | 69 | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 81 | Ver |
13/11/2021 | 22:00 | NORTE B | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 59 | AMEGHINO | 64 | Ver |
13/11/2021 | 19:30 | NORTE B | SALTA BASKET | 72 | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 79 | Ver |
13/11/2021 | 14:30 | NORTE B | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 84 | BARRIO PARQUE | 83 | Ver |
09/11/2021 | 22:00 | NORTE D | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 67 | SAN ISIDRO | 65 | Ver |
09/11/2021 | 17:00 | NORTE D | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 91 | ECHAGUE | 76 | Ver |
09/11/2021 | 19:30 | NORTE D | CENTRAL (CERES) | 72 | COLON (SF) | 57 | Ver |
10/11/2021 | 22:00 | NORTE D | LIBERTAD | 75 | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 84 | Ver |
10/11/2021 | 19:30 | NORTE D | SAN ISIDRO | 83 | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 68 | Ver |
10/11/2021 | 17:00 | NORTE D | ECHAGUE | 58 | CENTRAL (CERES) | 85 | Ver |
12/11/2021 | 22:00 | NORTE D | ECHAGUE | 61 | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 76 | Ver |
12/11/2021 | 19:30 | NORTE D | COLON (SF) | 82 | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 88 | Ver |
13/11/2021 | 22:00 | NORTE D | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 64 | COLON (SF) | 59 | Ver |
13/11/2021 | 17:00 | NORTE D | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 76 | LIBERTAD | 94 | Ver |
13/11/2021 | 19:30 | NORTE D | CENTRAL (CERES) | 74 | SAN ISIDRO | 64 | Ver |
17/11/2021 | 21:30 | NORTE A | ROCAMORA | 67 | PARQUE SUR | 63 | Ver |
16/11/2021 | 19:00 | NORTE A | PERGAMINO | 85 | ZARATE | 95 | Ver |
16/11/2021 | 21:00 | NORTE A | LANUS | 65 | RACING (CH) | 75 | Ver |
16/11/2021 | 21:30 | SUR A | SAN ISIDRO | 111 | LIBERTAD | 84 | Ver |
16/11/2021 | 21:30 | SUR A | SALTA BASKET | 79 | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 73 | Ver |
17/11/2021 | 21:30 | SUR A | AMEGHINO | 88 | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 79 | Ver |
15/11/2021 | 21:30 | SUR A | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 63 | JACHAL | 64 | Ver |
12/11/2021 | 17:00 | NORTE C | LIBERTAD | 67 | CENTRAL (CERES) | 73 | Ver |
19/11/2021 | 21:30 | SUR A | ZARATE | 86 | LANUS | 79 | Ver |
19/11/2021 | 21:00 | SUR A | PERGAMINO | 61 | RACING (CH) | 74 | Ver |
19/11/2021 | 21:00 | SUR A | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 83 | VILLA MITRE | 90 | Ver |
19/11/2021 | 21:00 | SUR A | DEL PROGRESO | 98 | BAHIA BASKET | 90 | Ver |
19/11/2021 | 21:30 | SUR A | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 95 | QUILMES | 93 | Ver |
19/11/2021 | 21:30 | SUR A | CICLISTA | 78 | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 87 | Ver |
19/11/2021 | 21:00 | SUR A | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 75 | ROCAMORA | 68 | Ver |
21/11/2021 | 21:00 | SUR A | PERGAMINO | 92 | LANUS | 98 | Ver |
22/11/2021 | 20:00 | SUR A | ZARATE | 77 | RACING (CH) | 72 | Ver |
26/11/2021 | 21:00 | SUR A | RACING (CH) | 84 | LANUS | 61 | Ver |
21/11/2021 | 21:00 | SUR A | DEL PROGRESO | 84 | VILLA MITRE | 76 | Ver |
21/11/2021 | 21:00 | SUR A | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 96 | BAHIA BASKET | 78 | Ver |
25/11/2021 | 21:00 | SUR A | ZARATE | 91 | PERGAMINO | 84 | Ver |
21/11/2021 | 21:30 | SUR A | CICLISTA | 82 | QUILMES | 81 | Ver |
21/11/2021 | 21:00 | SUR A | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 74 | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 79 | Ver |
21/11/2021 | 21:00 | SUR A | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 75 | PARQUE SUR | 58 | Ver |
19/11/2021 | 21:00 | NORTE A | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 64 | JACHAL | 60 | Ver |
19/11/2021 | 22:00 | NORTE A | SALTA BASKET | 69 | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 63 | Ver |
21/11/2021 | 22:00 | NORTE A | SALTA BASKET | 90 | JACHAL | 76 | Ver |
21/11/2021 | 21:00 | NORTE A | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 67 | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 73 | Ver |
19/11/2021 | 21:30 | NORTE A | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 70 | BARRIO PARQUE | 56 | Ver |
19/11/2021 | 21:30 | NORTE A | AMEGHINO | 66 | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 73 | Ver |
21/11/2021 | 20:00 | NORTE A | AMEGHINO | 70 | BARRIO PARQUE | 67 | Ver |
21/11/2021 | 20:00 | NORTE A | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 71 | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 61 | Ver |
19/11/2021 | 21:00 | NORTE A | COLON (SF) | 78 | LIBERTAD | 77 | Ver |
21/11/2021 | 21:00 | NORTE A | ECHAGUE | 73 | LIBERTAD | 80 | Ver |
19/11/2021 | 21:30 | NORTE A | ECHAGUE | 54 | SAN ISIDRO | 85 | Ver |
21/11/2021 | 22:00 | NORTE A | COLON (SF) | 83 | SAN ISIDRO | 78 | Ver |
23/11/2021 | 21:00 | NORTE A | CENTRAL (CERES) | 99 | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 91 | Ver |
22/11/2021 | 21:00 | NORTE A | CENTRAL (CERES) | 93 | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 80 | Ver |
25/11/2021 | 21:30 | NORTE A | SAN ISIDRO | 96 | LIBERTAD | 90 | Ver |
24/11/2021 | 21:30 | NORTE A | COLON (SF) | 84 | ECHAGUE | 87 | Ver |
27/11/2021 | 21:00 | NORTE A | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 72 | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 79 | Ver |
28/11/2021 | 20:00 | NORTE A | LIBERTAD | 89 | COLON (SF) | 88 | Ver |
03/12/2021 | 21:00 | NORTE | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 71 | AMEGHINO | 69 | Ver |
03/12/2021 | 21:00 | NORTE | BARRIO PARQUE | 89 | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 65 | Ver |
03/12/2021 | 21:30 | NORTE | SALTA BASKET | 92 | JACHAL | 74 | Ver |
03/12/2021 | 21:00 | NORTE | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 75 | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 71 | Ver |
16/12/2021 | 21:00 | NORTE | COLON (SF) | 73 | LIBERTAD | 75 | Ver |
03/12/2021 | 21:30 | NORTE | ECHAGUE | 76 | SAN ISIDRO | 83 | Ver |
05/12/2021 | 21:30 | NORTE | SALTA BASKET | 95 | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 67 | Ver |
05/12/2021 | 21:00 | NORTE | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 79 | JACHAL | 59 | Ver |
06/12/2021 | 21:00 | NORTE | BARRIO PARQUE | 88 | AMEGHINO | 65 | Ver |
06/12/2021 | 21:00 | NORTE | ECHAGUE | 81 | LIBERTAD | 86 | Ver |
06/12/2021 | 21:30 | NORTE | CENTRAL (CERES) | 112 | SAN ISIDRO | 83 | Ver |
07/12/2021 | 21:00 | NORTE | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 74 | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 62 | Ver |
09/12/2021 | 21:30 | NORTE | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 100 | JACHAL | 76 | Ver |
09/12/2021 | 21:30 | NORTE | LIBERTAD | 78 | COLON (SF) | 70 | Ver |
09/12/2021 | 21:30 | NORTE | SAN ISIDRO | 111 | ECHAGUE | 66 | Ver |
09/12/2021 | 21:30 | NORTE | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 84 | CENTRAL (CERES) | 73 | Ver |
10/12/2021 | 22:00 | NORTE | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 80 | SALTA BASKET | 97 | Ver |
10/12/2021 | 21:30 | NORTE | AMEGHINO | 70 | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 83 | Ver |
12/12/2021 | 20:00 | NORTE | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 55 | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 58 | Ver |
10/12/2021 | 21:30 | NORTE | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 60 | BARRIO PARQUE | 69 | Ver |
12/12/2021 | 21:00 | NORTE | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 101 | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 93 | Ver |
12/12/2021 | 21:00 | NORTE | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 76 | SALTA BASKET | 75 | Ver |
12/12/2021 | 20:00 | NORTE | AMEGHINO | 70 | BARRIO PARQUE | 68 | Ver |
12/12/2021 | 21:00 | NORTE | SAN ISIDRO | 90 | COLON (SF) | 70 | Ver |
19/12/2021 | 20:00 | NORTE | COLON (SF) | 61 | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 83 | Ver |
12/12/2021 | 20:30 | NORTE | CENTRAL (CERES) | 88 | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 69 | Ver |
21/12/2021 | 21:00 | NORTE | ECHAGUE | 79 | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 75 | Ver |
14/12/2021 | 21:00 | NORTE | JACHAL | 73 | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 79 | Ver |
12/02/2022 | 20:00 | NORTE | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 90 | CENTRAL (CERES) | 82 | Ver |
14/12/2021 | 21:30 | NORTE | LIBERTAD | 80 | ECHAGUE | 55 | Ver |
03/12/2021 | 21:00 | SUR | LANUS | 82 | CICLISTA | 71 | Ver |
14/12/2021 | 21:30 | NORTE | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 75 | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 69 | Ver |
03/12/2021 | 21:00 | SUR | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 82 | PERGAMINO | 61 | Ver |
20/12/2021 | 21:30 | NORTE | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 76 | AMEGHINO | 70 | Ver |
19/12/2021 | 21:00 | NORTE | BARRIO PARQUE | 75 | LIBERTAD | 65 | Ver |
03/12/2021 | 21:00 | SUR | RACING (CH) | 94 | ZARATE | 87 | Ver |
19/12/2021 | 19:30 | NORTE | JACHAL | 74 | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 81 | Ver |
03/12/2021 | 21:00 | SUR | QUILMES | 76 | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 98 | Ver |
03/12/2021 | 21:00 | SUR | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 79 | DEL PROGRESO | 68 | Ver |
05/12/2021 | 20:00 | SUR | LANUS | 77 | PERGAMINO | 63 | Ver |
04/12/2021 | 22:00 | SUR | PARQUE SUR | 68 | BAHIA BASKET | 74 | Ver |
05/12/2021 | 21:00 | SUR | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 73 | CICLISTA | 76 | Ver |
04/12/2021 | 21:30 | SUR | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 75 | VILLA MITRE | 65 | Ver |
10/12/2021 | 21:30 | SUR | CICLISTA | 73 | PERGAMINO | 68 | Ver |
05/12/2021 | 21:00 | SUR | ZARATE | 95 | RACING (CH) | 79 | Ver |
05/12/2021 | 20:00 | SUR | QUILMES | 74 | DEL PROGRESO | 88 | Ver |
10/12/2021 | 21:30 | SUR | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 97 | QUILMES | 76 | Ver |
05/12/2021 | 21:00 | SUR | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 90 | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 84 | Ver |
10/12/2021 | 20:30 | SUR | BAHIA BASKET | 75 | ZARATE | 88 | Ver |
06/12/2021 | 21:00 | SUR | PARQUE SUR | 78 | VILLA MITRE | 69 | Ver |
11/12/2021 | 21:00 | SUR | RACING (CH) | 83 | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 88 | Ver |
06/12/2021 | 21:00 | SUR | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 75 | BAHIA BASKET | 70 | Ver |
12/12/2021 | 21:30 | SUR | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 96 | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 81 | Ver |
08/12/2021 | 20:00 | SUR | LANUS | 102 | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 99 | Ver |
12/12/2021 | 21:00 | SUR | DEL PROGRESO | 97 | QUILMES | 69 | Ver |
07/12/2021 | 21:30 | SUR | ROCAMORA | 64 | VILLA MITRE | 61 | Ver |
12/12/2021 | 20:30 | SUR | VILLA MITRE | 66 | ZARATE | 73 | Ver |
09/12/2021 | 21:00 | SUR | PARQUE SUR | 82 | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 68 | Ver |
12/12/2021 | 21:00 | SUR | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 80 | ROCAMORA | 70 | Ver |
13/12/2021 | 21:00 | SUR | PERGAMINO | 52 | CICLISTA | 69 | Ver |
13/12/2021 | 21:00 | SUR | RACING (CH) | 83 | LANUS | 74 | Ver |
14/12/2021 | 21:00 | SUR | DEL PROGRESO | 84 | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 77 | Ver |
19/12/2021 | 21:30 | SUR | ROCAMORA | 86 | PARQUE SUR | 45 | Ver |
19/12/2021 | 21:00 | SUR | CICLISTA | 77 | LANUS | 60 | Ver |
19/12/2021 | 21:00 | SUR | PERGAMINO | 103 | RACING (CH) | 78 | Ver |
19/12/2021 | 21:00 | SUR | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 97 | QUILMES | 71 | Ver |
14/01/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | BAHIA BASKET | 51 | VILLA MITRE | 76 | Ver |
15/12/2021 | 21:30 | SUR | PARQUE SUR | 59 | ROCAMORA | 48 | Ver |
03/12/2021 | 21:30 | SUR | ROCAMORA | 69 | BAHIA BASKET | 76 | Ver |
03/12/2021 | 21:30 | NORTE C | CENTRAL (CERES) | 82 | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 80 | Ver |
05/12/2021 | 21:00 | NORTE C | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 75 | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 77 | Ver |
07/01/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | JACHAL | 61 | CENTRAL (CERES) | 124 | Ver |
11/01/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 58 | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 88 | Ver |
07/01/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 84 | SAN ISIDRO | 86 | Ver |
11/01/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | SAN ISIDRO | 20 | LIBERTAD | 0 | Ver |
07/01/2022 | 22:00 | NORTE | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 68 | AMEGHINO | 58 | Ver |
12/01/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | JACHAL | 67 | BARRIO PARQUE | 106 | Ver |
08/01/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 77 | CENTRAL (CERES) | 111 | Ver |
12/01/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | SALTA BASKET | 87 | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 98 | Ver |
08/01/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 95 | AMEGHINO | 93 | Ver |
12/01/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 92 | ECHAGUE | 73 | Ver |
09/01/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | JACHAL | 69 | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 96 | Ver |
13/01/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 76 | BARRIO PARQUE | 82 | Ver |
09/01/2022 | 20:00 | NORTE | COLON (SF) | 71 | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 75 | Ver |
14/01/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 78 | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 63 | Ver |
10/01/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | SALTA BASKET | 104 | AMEGHINO | 105 | Ver |
14/01/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | SALTA BASKET | 97 | ECHAGUE | 80 | Ver |
10/01/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 66 | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 68 | Ver |
15/01/2022 | 20:00 | NORTE | AMEGHINO | 100 | COLON (SF) | 86 | Ver |
16/01/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | BARRIO PARQUE | 69 | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 71 | Ver |
10/01/2022 | 22:00 | NORTE | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 96 | ECHAGUE | 72 | Ver |
16/01/2022 | 20:00 | NORTE | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 79 | SAN ISIDRO | 90 | Ver |
16/01/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | CENTRAL (CERES) | 91 | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 66 | Ver |
21/01/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | SALTA BASKET | 101 | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 82 | Ver |
26/01/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | BARRIO PARQUE | 88 | SALTA BASKET | 83 | Ver |
17/01/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | ECHAGUE | 75 | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 90 | Ver |
21/01/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | COLON (SF) | 61 | JACHAL | 64 | Ver |
26/01/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | COLON (SF) | 83 | ECHAGUE | 74 | Ver |
27/01/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 103 | LIBERTAD | 96 | Ver |
18/01/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | LIBERTAD | 75 | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 66 | Ver |
21/01/2022 | 22:00 | NORTE | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 57 | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 67 | Ver |
18/01/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | COLON (SF) | 63 | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 74 | Ver |
23/01/2022 | 20:00 | NORTE | AMEGHINO | 106 | LIBERTAD | 84 | Ver |
27/01/2022 | 22:00 | NORTE | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 83 | SAN ISIDRO | 98 | Ver |
19/01/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | ECHAGUE | 73 | JACHAL | 66 | Ver |
23/01/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | SALTA BASKET | 90 | SAN ISIDRO | 104 | Ver |
28/01/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 84 | SALTA BASKET | 72 | Ver |
19/01/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 78 | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 72 | Ver |
23/01/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 68 | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 73 | Ver |
29/01/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | JACHAL | 85 | LIBERTAD | 89 | Ver |
20/01/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | LIBERTAD | 78 | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 81 | Ver |
23/01/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | CENTRAL (CERES) | 95 | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 68 | Ver |
29/01/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | ECHAGUE | 96 | CENTRAL (CERES) | 102 | Ver |
20/01/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | SAN ISIDRO | 94 | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 67 | Ver |
20/01/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | CENTRAL (CERES) | 76 | BARRIO PARQUE | 75 | Ver |
23/01/2022 | 20:30 | NORTE | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 65 | JACHAL | 74 | Ver |
30/01/2022 | 20:00 | NORTE | AMEGHINO | 94 | SALTA BASKET | 80 | Ver |
30/01/2022 | 20:00 | NORTE | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 84 | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 65 | Ver |
30/01/2022 | 20:00 | NORTE | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 101 | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 98 | Ver |
25/01/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 64 | SAN ISIDRO | 76 | Ver |
30/01/2022 | 20:00 | NORTE | COLON (SF) | 68 | CENTRAL (CERES) | 84 | Ver |
25/01/2022 | 22:00 | NORTE | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 84 | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 79 | Ver |
07/01/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 94 | ZARATE | 88 | Ver |
13/01/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | LANUS | 62 | RACING (CH) | 69 | Ver |
07/01/2022 | 20:30 | SUR | BAHIA BASKET | 71 | QUILMES | 92 | Ver |
12/01/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | PARQUE SUR | 77 | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 109 | Ver |
08/01/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | PERGAMINO | 80 | LANUS | 78 | Ver |
14/01/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | ZARATE | 86 | PERGAMINO | 91 | Ver |
09/01/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | CICLISTA | 76 | RACING (CH) | 68 | Ver |
14/01/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | DEL PROGRESO | 102 | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 105 | Ver |
09/01/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | DEL PROGRESO | 80 | ZARATE | 99 | Ver |
16/01/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | ZARATE | 70 | CICLISTA | 62 | Ver |
09/01/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | VILLA MITRE | 84 | QUILMES | 69 | Ver |
17/01/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | RACING (CH) | 91 | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 72 | Ver |
09/01/2022 | 20:30 | SUR | BAHIA BASKET | 91 | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 87 | Ver |
17/01/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | QUILMES | 60 | VILLA MITRE | 65 | Ver |
09/01/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 73 | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 81 | Ver |
18/01/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 91 | BAHIA BASKET | 82 | Ver |
11/01/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | VILLA MITRE | 74 | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 69 | Ver |
19/01/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 79 | VILLA MITRE | 64 | Ver |
11/01/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | ROCAMORA | 75 | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 87 | Ver |
19/01/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | DEL PROGRESO | 98 | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 92 | Ver |
20/01/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | PERGAMINO | 87 | ROCAMORA | 60 | Ver |
25/01/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | VILLA MITRE | 86 | BAHIA BASKET | 75 | Ver |
20/01/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | LANUS | 65 | BAHIA BASKET | 92 | Ver |
25/01/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | PARQUE SUR | 92 | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 64 | Ver |
31/01/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 97 | VILLA MITRE | 68 | Ver |
21/01/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | CICLISTA | 98 | ROCAMORA | 62 | Ver |
26/01/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 91 | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 73 | Ver |
21/01/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | ZARATE | 73 | PARQUE SUR | 67 | Ver |
27/01/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | RACING (CH) | 90 | DEL PROGRESO | 85 | Ver |
21/01/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 85 | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 84 | Ver |
27/01/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | ROCAMORA | 86 | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 81 | Ver |
22/01/2022 | 20:00 | SUR | LANUS | 67 | PARQUE SUR | 75 | Ver |
23/01/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | CICLISTA | 75 | DEL PROGRESO | 74 | Ver |
29/01/2022 | 20:00 | SUR | LANUS | 85 | VILLA MITRE | 91 | Ver |
23/01/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | RACING (CH) | 76 | ROCAMORA | 62 | Ver |
29/01/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 74 | ZARATE | 72 | Ver |
29/01/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 82 | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 76 | Ver |
24/01/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | QUILMES | 76 | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 86 | Ver |
30/01/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | CICLISTA | 81 | BAHIA BASKET | 77 | Ver |
25/01/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | PERGAMINO | 105 | DEL PROGRESO | 95 | Ver |
31/01/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | PARQUE SUR | 87 | QUILMES | 88 | Ver |
01/02/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | AMEGHINO | 85 | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 84 | Ver |
05/02/2022 | 20:00 | NORTE | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 99 | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 76 | Ver |
13/02/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | BARRIO PARQUE | 86 | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 82 | Ver |
01/02/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | LIBERTAD | 85 | BARRIO PARQUE | 68 | Ver |
06/02/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | SAN ISIDRO | 79 | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 73 | Ver |
07/02/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | AMEGHINO | 89 | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 75 | Ver |
03/02/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 74 | ECHAGUE | 64 | Ver |
13/02/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | JACHAL | 71 | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 85 | Ver |
08/02/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | LIBERTAD | 90 | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 86 | Ver |
03/02/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | AMEGHINO | 96 | SAN ISIDRO | 89 | Ver |
13/02/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | SAN ISIDRO | 102 | SALTA BASKET | 95 | Ver |
08/02/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | SAN ISIDRO | 72 | CENTRAL (CERES) | 85 | Ver |
15/02/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 91 | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 74 | Ver |
20/02/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | SALTA BASKET | 94 | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 91 | Ver |
08/02/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 85 | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 63 | Ver |
04/02/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | BARRIO PARQUE | 71 | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 81 | Ver |
15/02/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | LIBERTAD | 99 | AMEGHINO | 79 | Ver |
23/02/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | COLON (SF) | 80 | SAN ISIDRO | 88 | Ver |
18/02/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 102 | ECHAGUE | 73 | Ver |
09/02/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | BARRIO PARQUE | 86 | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 68 | Ver |
04/02/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 85 | JACHAL | 68 | Ver |
16/02/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | BARRIO PARQUE | 103 | ECHAGUE | 83 | Ver |
24/02/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | SALTA BASKET | 101 | BARRIO PARQUE | 89 | Ver |
18/02/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 85 | LIBERTAD | 79 | Ver |
10/02/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | COLON (SF) | 75 | SALTA BASKET | 79 | Ver |
04/02/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | CENTRAL (CERES) | 105 | LIBERTAD | 86 | Ver |
16/02/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | JACHAL | 73 | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 94 | Ver |
25/02/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 75 | BARRIO PARQUE | 95 | Ver |
18/02/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 78 | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 59 | Ver |
11/02/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | ECHAGUE | 82 | SALTA BASKET | 92 | Ver |
28/02/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 100 | COLON (SF) | 104 | Ver |
06/02/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | ECHAGUE | 74 | COLON (SF) | 82 | Ver |
16/02/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | CENTRAL (CERES) | 93 | AMEGHINO | 66 | Ver |
06/03/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 65 | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 83 | Ver |
25/02/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | AMEGHINO | 105 | ECHAGUE | 69 | Ver |
18/02/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | SAN ISIDRO | 91 | AMEGHINO | 73 | Ver |
11/02/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 86 | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 82 | Ver |
06/02/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | BARRIO PARQUE | 91 | JACHAL | 67 | Ver |
01/03/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | JACHAL | 85 | ECHAGUE | 95 | Ver |
17/02/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 74 | SALTA BASKET | 91 | Ver |
07/03/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 91 | AMEGHINO | 90 | Ver |
25/02/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 94 | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 66 | Ver |
18/02/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 87 | COLON (SF) | 83 | Ver |
01/03/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | SAN ISIDRO | 71 | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 59 | Ver |
08/03/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | SALTA BASKET | 91 | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 86 | Ver |
12/03/2022 | 20:00 | NORTE | COLON (SF) | 72 | BARRIO PARQUE | 86 | Ver |
26/02/2022 | 20:00 | NORTE | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 76 | COLON (SF) | 71 | Ver |
20/02/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | CENTRAL (CERES) | 103 | COLON (SF) | 94 | Ver |
02/03/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | SALTA BASKET | 81 | COLON (SF) | 91 | Ver |
08/03/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | SAN ISIDRO | 70 | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 60 | Ver |
12/03/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 89 | LIBERTAD | 83 | Ver |
03/03/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | LIBERTAD | 76 | CENTRAL (CERES) | 83 | Ver |
18/03/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 93 | COLON (SF) | 72 | Ver |
09/03/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 80 | COLON (SF) | 60 | Ver |
20/02/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | SAN ISIDRO | 100 | JACHAL | 75 | Ver |
14/03/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 89 | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 75 | Ver |
27/02/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | JACHAL | 68 | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 77 | Ver |
22/02/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | ECHAGUE | 81 | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 86 | Ver |
19/03/2022 | 11:00 | NORTE | LIBERTAD | 87 | SAN ISIDRO | 89 | Ver |
27/02/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 82 | CENTRAL (CERES) | 69 | Ver |
24/03/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | COLON (SF) | 78 | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 55 | Ver |
19/03/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | JACHAL | 87 | AMEGHINO | 98 | Ver |
29/03/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | COLON (SF) | 77 | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 86 | Ver |
19/03/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 68 | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 103 | Ver |
08/04/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 70 | CENTRAL (CERES) | 67 | Ver |
04/03/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | ECHAGUE | 87 | AMEGHINO | 95 | Ver |
09/03/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | CENTRAL (CERES) | 107 | JACHAL | 78 | Ver |
29/03/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 90 | CENTRAL (CERES) | 101 | Ver |
05/03/2022 | 20:00 | NORTE | COLON (SF) | 69 | AMEGHINO | 95 | Ver |
13/03/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | ECHAGUE | 77 | BARRIO PARQUE | 79 | Ver |
22/02/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | LIBERTAD | 56 | JACHAL | 63 | Ver |
10/03/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | AMEGHINO | 87 | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 83 | Ver |
13/03/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 85 | SAN ISIDRO | 79 | Ver |
25/03/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | JACHAL | 88 | SAN ISIDRO | 106 | Ver |
22/02/2022 | 22:00 | NORTE | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 67 | BARRIO PARQUE | 74 | Ver |
27/02/2022 | 19:00 | NORTE | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 83 | ECHAGUE | 61 | Ver |
03/04/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | CENTRAL (CERES) | 95 | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 92 | Ver |
25/03/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 62 | BARRIO PARQUE | 65 | Ver |
28/02/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | BARRIO PARQUE | 96 | CENTRAL (CERES) | 73 | Ver |
04/04/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | AMEGHINO | 105 | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 76 | Ver |
20/03/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | BARRIO PARQUE | 75 | COLON (SF) | 68 | Ver |
08/04/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | AMEGHINO | 80 | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 68 | Ver |
30/03/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 89 | JACHAL | 59 | Ver |
05/03/2022 | 20:00 | NORTE | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 64 | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 67 | Ver |
10/03/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | SALTA BASKET | 97 | LIBERTAD | 89 | Ver |
14/03/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 78 | LIBERTAD | 86 | Ver |
25/03/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | CENTRAL (CERES) | 79 | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 85 | Ver |
06/04/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | JACHAL | 94 | SALTA BASKET | 112 | Ver |
08/04/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | LIBERTAD | 94 | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 98 | Ver |
20/03/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | CENTRAL (CERES) | 94 | ECHAGUE | 82 | Ver |
31/03/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | ECHAGUE | 87 | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 67 | Ver |
06/03/2022 | 20:00 | NORTE | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 65 | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 70 | Ver |
10/03/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 71 | BARRIO PARQUE | 72 | Ver |
12/03/2022 | 20:30 | NORTE | CENTRAL (CERES) | 86 | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 75 | Ver |
25/03/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | LIBERTAD | 99 | SALTA BASKET | 104 | Ver |
06/04/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 81 | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 68 | Ver |
08/04/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 71 | SALTA BASKET | 78 | Ver |
22/03/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 99 | LIBERTAD | 73 | Ver |
31/03/2022 | 11:00 | NORTE | COLON (SF) | 85 | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 87 | Ver |
06/03/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | BARRIO PARQUE | 77 | SAN ISIDRO | 63 | Ver |
16/03/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 104 | LIBERTAD | 87 | Ver |
11/03/2022 | 22:00 | NORTE | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 90 | JACHAL | 55 | Ver |
26/03/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | ECHAGUE | 102 | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 90 | Ver |
06/04/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 86 | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 89 | Ver |
08/04/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | SAN ISIDRO | 103 | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 67 | Ver |
22/03/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 66 | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 59 | Ver |
31/03/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | SALTA BASKET | 91 | CENTRAL (CERES) | 80 | Ver |
17/03/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 74 | AMEGHINO | 92 | Ver |
27/03/2022 | 20:00 | NORTE | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 81 | SALTA BASKET | 77 | Ver |
06/04/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | AMEGHINO | 90 | CENTRAL (CERES) | 86 | Ver |
22/03/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 76 | ECHAGUE | 71 | Ver |
01/04/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | SAN ISIDRO | 101 | BARRIO PARQUE | 82 | Ver |
17/03/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | SALTA BASKET | 97 | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 67 | Ver |
27/03/2022 | 20:00 | NORTE | LIBERTAD | 103 | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 75 | Ver |
06/04/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 72 | COLON (SF) | 68 | Ver |
23/03/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | CENTRAL (CERES) | 84 | SALTA BASKET | 93 | Ver |
01/04/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 84 | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 87 | Ver |
23/03/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 74 | SAN ISIDRO | 89 | Ver |
06/04/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | SAN ISIDRO | 66 | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 65 | Ver |
27/03/2022 | 20:00 | NORTE | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 81 | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 76 | Ver |
28/03/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | AMEGHINO | 109 | JACHAL | 75 | Ver |
02/04/2022 | 21:30 | NORTE | ECHAGUE | 81 | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 86 | Ver |
03/04/2022 | 20:00 | NORTE | LIBERTAD | 77 | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 75 | Ver |
08/04/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | BARRIO PARQUE | 102 | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 75 | Ver |
08/04/2022 | 21:00 | NORTE | JACHAL | 78 | COLON (SF) | 98 | Ver |
01/02/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | DEL PROGRESO | 93 | PERGAMINO | 103 | Ver |
05/02/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | PARQUE SUR | 70 | LANUS | 76 | Ver |
10/02/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | QUILMES | 80 | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 82 | Ver |
01/02/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | RACING (CH) | 76 | BAHIA BASKET | 70 | Ver |
10/02/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 73 | ROCAMORA | 52 | Ver |
06/02/2022 | 20:00 | SUR | QUILMES | 58 | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 60 | Ver |
16/02/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | RACING (CH) | 100 | PARQUE SUR | 77 | Ver |
01/02/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | ROCAMORA | 69 | QUILMES | 73 | Ver |
10/02/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 81 | ZARATE | 72 | Ver |
06/02/2022 | 20:30 | SUR | VILLA MITRE | 93 | PERGAMINO | 73 | Ver |
16/02/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | PERGAMINO | 78 | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 73 | Ver |
21/02/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | PERGAMINO | 83 | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 78 | Ver |
02/02/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 84 | CICLISTA | 79 | Ver |
25/02/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 84 | PARQUE SUR | 79 | Ver |
02/03/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | RACING (CH) | 96 | VILLA MITRE | 69 | Ver |
08/03/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | DEL PROGRESO | 83 | LANUS | 90 | Ver |
06/02/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 94 | RACING (CH) | 80 | Ver |
15/02/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | VILLA MITRE | 78 | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 75 | Ver |
01/02/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | ZARATE | 89 | VILLA MITRE | 72 | Ver |
20/02/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | ZARATE | 99 | QUILMES | 94 | Ver |
25/02/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | QUILMES | 77 | ROCAMORA | 76 | Ver |
03/03/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 81 | CICLISTA | 64 | Ver |
09/03/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | ROCAMORA | 77 | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 65 | Ver |
16/02/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | ZARATE | 90 | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 87 | Ver |
06/02/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | CICLISTA | 96 | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 85 | Ver |
03/02/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 75 | QUILMES | 74 | Ver |
21/02/2022 | 20:30 | SUR | BAHIA BASKET | 85 | DEL PROGRESO | 92 | Ver |
25/02/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | VILLA MITRE | 94 | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 104 | Ver |
03/03/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | PARQUE SUR | 66 | ZARATE | 75 | Ver |
10/03/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | ZARATE | 100 | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 86 | Ver |
12/02/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 72 | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 83 | Ver |
17/02/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | ROCAMORA | 50 | CICLISTA | 78 | Ver |
07/02/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 100 | LANUS | 62 | Ver |
14/03/2022 | 20:30 | SUR | BAHIA BASKET | 72 | LANUS | 76 | Ver |
23/03/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | VILLA MITRE | 91 | CICLISTA | 82 | Ver |
29/03/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | CICLISTA | 101 | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 102 | Ver |
19/03/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | CICLISTA | 90 | ZARATE | 65 | Ver |
03/02/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 94 | PERGAMINO | 81 | Ver |
21/02/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 89 | PARQUE SUR | 64 | Ver |
14/02/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | CICLISTA | 69 | PARQUE SUR | 53 | Ver |
27/02/2022 | 20:00 | SUR | QUILMES | 68 | PARQUE SUR | 66 | Ver |
04/03/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 89 | BAHIA BASKET | 96 | Ver |
12/02/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 72 | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 85 | Ver |
10/03/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 73 | LANUS | 65 | Ver |
18/02/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | PERGAMINO | 86 | QUILMES | 69 | Ver |
03/03/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | PERGAMINO | 105 | VILLA MITRE | 80 | Ver |
11/02/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | LANUS | 75 | ROCAMORA | 70 | Ver |
08/02/2022 | 20:30 | SUR | BAHIA BASKET | 79 | RACING (CH) | 87 | Ver |
13/02/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | PERGAMINO | 105 | PARQUE SUR | 72 | Ver |
10/03/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | CICLISTA | 73 | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 50 | Ver |
14/03/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | VILLA MITRE | 82 | ROCAMORA | 58 | Ver |
18/02/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | ZARATE | 84 | LANUS | 71 | Ver |
08/02/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | QUILMES | 76 | ZARATE | 71 | Ver |
25/03/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 76 | LANUS | 81 | Ver |
19/03/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 82 | QUILMES | 59 | Ver |
31/03/2022 | 20:30 | SUR | BAHIA BASKET | 84 | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 65 | Ver |
03/02/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | ROCAMORA | 82 | LANUS | 69 | Ver |
13/03/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | ZARATE | 74 | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 96 | Ver |
11/02/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | DEL PROGRESO | 93 | CICLISTA | 90 | Ver |
03/04/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | ROCAMORA | 87 | PERGAMINO | 72 | Ver |
08/04/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | LANUS | 74 | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 86 | Ver |
30/03/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 98 | PERGAMINO | 70 | Ver |
20/03/2022 | 20:30 | SUR | BAHIA BASKET | 79 | PARQUE SUR | 56 | Ver |
25/03/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | RACING (CH) | 74 | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 78 | Ver |
22/02/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | VILLA MITRE | 96 | DEL PROGRESO | 85 | Ver |
04/02/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | DEL PROGRESO | 92 | RACING (CH) | 80 | Ver |
27/02/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | DEL PROGRESO | 85 | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 86 | Ver |
04/04/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 63 | RACING (CH) | 67 | Ver |
08/04/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 89 | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 78 | Ver |
22/02/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | CICLISTA | 71 | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 84 | Ver |
27/02/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 60 | ROCAMORA | 49 | Ver |
31/03/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 80 | LANUS | 72 | Ver |
14/02/2022 | 20:30 | SUR | BAHIA BASKET | 72 | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 92 | Ver |
11/03/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | RACING (CH) | 83 | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 71 | Ver |
19/02/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 95 | DEL PROGRESO | 82 | Ver |
09/02/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 82 | CICLISTA | 74 | Ver |
15/03/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | QUILMES | 89 | PERGAMINO | 76 | Ver |
31/03/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | ZARATE | 99 | DEL PROGRESO | 75 | Ver |
21/03/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 79 | DEL PROGRESO | 70 | Ver |
25/03/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | QUILMES | 88 | BAHIA BASKET | 81 | Ver |
06/04/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 80 | VILLA MITRE | 86 | Ver |
05/02/2022 | 20:30 | SUR | BAHIA BASKET | 91 | PERGAMINO | 99 | Ver |
08/04/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | ZARATE | 98 | ROCAMORA | 59 | Ver |
23/02/2022 | 20:30 | SUR | BAHIA BASKET | 94 | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 80 | Ver |
28/02/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | CICLISTA | 64 | VILLA MITRE | 73 | Ver |
05/03/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 57 | RACING (CH) | 55 | Ver |
14/02/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | LANUS | 100 | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 85 | Ver |
11/03/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | PARQUE SUR | 79 | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 80 | Ver |
19/02/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | PARQUE SUR | 73 | CICLISTA | 77 | Ver |
09/02/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | VILLA MITRE | 81 | RACING (CH) | 77 | Ver |
16/03/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 71 | ROCAMORA | 65 | Ver |
01/04/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | RACING (CH) | 85 | QUILMES | 72 | Ver |
21/03/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | PERGAMINO | 105 | ZARATE | 87 | Ver |
06/04/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | LANUS | 75 | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 60 | Ver |
25/03/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | ZARATE | 90 | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 99 | Ver |
08/04/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | PARQUE SUR | 101 | RACING (CH) | 95 | Ver |
23/03/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | RACING (CH) | 79 | PERGAMINO | 67 | Ver |
01/03/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 58 | ZARATE | 72 | Ver |
05/03/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | ROCAMORA | 74 | ZARATE | 82 | Ver |
13/03/2022 | 20:30 | SUR | BAHIA BASKET | 69 | ROCAMORA | 78 | Ver |
16/03/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | DEL PROGRESO | 89 | PARQUE SUR | 77 | Ver |
21/03/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | LANUS | 81 | QUILMES | 84 | Ver |
01/04/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | VILLA MITRE | 72 | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 78 | Ver |
06/04/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 78 | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 86 | Ver |
27/03/2022 | 20:00 | SUR | QUILMES | 73 | LANUS | 74 | Ver |
24/02/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | LANUS | 74 | ZARATE | 60 | Ver |
01/03/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 74 | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 72 | Ver |
07/03/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 87 | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 69 | Ver |
12/03/2022 | 20:30 | SUR | VILLA MITRE | 93 | LANUS | 89 | Ver |
21/03/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | VILLA MITRE | 73 | PARQUE SUR | 67 | Ver |
01/04/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | PARQUE SUR | 89 | PERGAMINO | 79 | Ver |
16/03/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | RACING (CH) | 72 | CICLISTA | 70 | Ver |
06/04/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | ROCAMORA | 72 | RACING (CH) | 81 | Ver |
27/03/2022 | 20:00 | SUR | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 69 | BAHIA BASKET | 78 | Ver |
24/02/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 96 | PARQUE SUR | 71 | Ver |
02/03/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | DEL PROGRESO | 90 | BAHIA BASKET | 75 | Ver |
06/03/2022 | 20:00 | SUR | QUILMES | 79 | RACING (CH) | 67 | Ver |
12/03/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | PERGAMINO | 86 | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 80 | Ver |
22/03/2022 | 20:30 | SUR | BAHIA BASKET | 76 | CICLISTA | 94 | Ver |
02/04/2022 | 20:00 | SUR | LANUS | 73 | DEL PROGRESO | 79 | Ver |
17/03/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 75 | PERGAMINO | 68 | Ver |
06/04/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | ZARATE | 111 | BAHIA BASKET | 101 | Ver |
27/03/2022 | 20:30 | SUR | PERGAMINO | 105 | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 107 | Ver |
03/04/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | CICLISTA | 65 | QUILMES | 75 | Ver |
18/03/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 97 | PARQUE SUR | 68 | Ver |
23/03/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | ROCAMORA | 78 | DEL PROGRESO | 71 | Ver |
08/04/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | DEL PROGRESO | 92 | VILLA MITRE | 88 | Ver |
27/03/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | ROCAMORA | 67 | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 76 | Ver |
03/04/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 77 | DEL PROGRESO | 59 | Ver |
18/03/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | DEL PROGRESO | 97 | ROCAMORA | 65 | Ver |
08/04/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | QUILMES | 69 | CICLISTA | 80 | Ver |
24/03/2022 | 21:30 | SUR | PARQUE SUR | 68 | DEL PROGRESO | 72 | Ver |
21/02/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 73 | RACING (CH) | 76 | Ver |
08/04/2022 | 21:00 | SUR | PERGAMINO | 90 | BAHIA BASKET | 83 | Ver |
10/04/2022 | 21:00 | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 68 | COLON (SF) | 63 | Ver | |
11/04/2022 | 18:00 | LANUS | 77 | QUILMES | 70 | Ver | |
11/04/2022 | 21:00 | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 66 | ECHAGUE | 55 | Ver | |
11/04/2022 | 21:30 | ROCAMORA | 68 | BAHIA BASKET | 85 | Ver | |
14/04/2022 | 21:00 | QUILMES | 51 | BAHIA BASKET | 63 | Ver | |
14/04/2022 | 21:00 | COLON (SF) | 96 | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 97 | Ver | |
19/04/2022 | 21:30 | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 87 | AMEGHINO | 103 | Ver | |
19/04/2022 | 21:30 | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 85 | SALTA BASKET | 72 | Ver | |
19/04/2022 | 21:00 | LIBERTAD | 0 | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 20 | Ver | |
19/04/2022 | 21:30 | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 97 | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 94 | Ver | |
19/04/2022 | 20:30 | BAHIA BASKET | 81 | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 87 | Ver | |
19/04/2022 | 21:00 | LANUS | 96 | VILLA MITRE | 62 | Ver | |
19/04/2022 | 21:00 | DEL PROGRESO | 86 | CICLISTA | 85 | Ver | |
19/04/2022 | 21:00 | PERGAMINO | 96 | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 97 | Ver | |
22/04/2022 | 21:30 | AMEGHINO | 111 | ESTUDIANTES (T) | 106 | Ver | |
22/04/2022 | 21:30 | SALTA BASKET | 80 | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 49 | Ver | |
22/04/2022 | 21:30 | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 83 | LIBERTAD | 77 | Ver | |
22/04/2022 | 22:00 | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 102 | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 100 | Ver | |
22/04/2022 | 21:00 | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 94 | BAHIA BASKET | 60 | Ver | |
22/04/2022 | 21:00 | VILLA MITRE | 86 | LANUS | 67 | Ver | |
22/04/2022 | 21:30 | CICLISTA | 101 | DEL PROGRESO | 76 | Ver | |
22/04/2022 | 21:00 | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 88 | PERGAMINO | 81 | Ver | |
24/04/2022 | 21:30 | SALTA BASKET | 75 | RIVADAVIA (MZA) | 67 | Ver | |
24/04/2022 | 20:00 | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 83 | DEPORTIVO NORTE | 65 | Ver | |
24/04/2022 | 20:30 | VILLA MITRE | 73 | LANUS | 71 | Ver | |
24/04/2022 | 21:30 | CICLISTA | 76 | DEL PROGRESO | 67 | Ver | |
26/04/2022 | 21:00 | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 76 | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 75 | Ver | |
26/04/2022 | 21:00 | RACING (CH) | 85 | VILLA MITRE | 81 | Ver | |
26/04/2022 | 21:30 | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 86 | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 83 | Ver | |
26/04/2022 | 21:00 | ZARATE | 103 | CICLISTA | 75 | Ver | |
27/04/2022 | 21:00 | BARRIO PARQUE | 106 | SALTA BASKET | 76 | Ver | |
27/04/2022 | 21:00 | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 96 | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 70 | Ver | |
27/04/2022 | 21:30 | CENTRAL (CERES) | 77 | AMEGHINO | 69 | Ver | |
27/04/2022 | 21:30 | SAN ISIDRO | 86 | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 82 | Ver | |
28/04/2022 | 21:00 | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 79 | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 67 | Ver | |
28/04/2022 | 21:00 | RACING (CH) | 87 | VILLA MITRE | 75 | Ver | |
28/04/2022 | 21:30 | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 85 | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 73 | Ver | |
28/04/2022 | 21:00 | ZARATE | 84 | CICLISTA | 82 | Ver | |
29/04/2022 | 21:00 | BARRIO PARQUE | 102 | SALTA BASKET | 98 | Ver | |
29/04/2022 | 21:00 | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 80 | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 89 | Ver | |
29/04/2022 | 21:30 | CENTRAL (CERES) | 94 | AMEGHINO | 86 | Ver | |
29/04/2022 | 21:30 | SAN ISIDRO | 102 | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 73 | Ver | |
01/05/2022 | 20:30 | VILLA MITRE | 88 | RACING (CH) | 69 | Ver | |
01/05/2022 | 21:30 | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 80 | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 68 | Ver | |
01/05/2022 | 21:00 | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 98 | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 79 | Ver | |
01/05/2022 | 21:30 | CICLISTA | 88 | ZARATE | 57 | Ver | |
02/05/2022 | 21:30 | AMEGHINO | 79 | CENTRAL (CERES) | 71 | Ver | |
02/05/2022 | 21:30 | SALTA BASKET | 67 | BARRIO PARQUE | 81 | Ver | |
02/05/2022 | 21:30 | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 91 | SAN ISIDRO | 72 | Ver | |
02/05/2022 | 22:00 | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 76 | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 67 | Ver | |
03/05/2022 | 21:00 | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 74 | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 71 | Ver | |
04/05/2022 | 21:00 | GIMNASIA (LA PLATA) | 90 | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 93 | Ver | |
03/05/2022 | 21:00 | VILLA MITRE | 72 | RACING (CH) | 78 | Ver | |
03/05/2022 | 21:30 | CICLISTA | 81 | ZARATE | 73 | Ver | |
06/05/2022 | 21:00 | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 87 | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 73 | Ver | |
04/05/2022 | 21:30 | AMEGHINO | 87 | CENTRAL (CERES) | 77 | Ver | |
06/05/2022 | 21:30 | CENTRAL (CERES) | 92 | AMEGHINO | 86 | Ver | |
06/05/2022 | 21:30 | SAN ISIDRO | 102 | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 84 | Ver | |
04/05/2022 | 21:30 | VILLA SAN MARTIN | 96 | SAN ISIDRO | 85 | Ver | |
04/05/2022 | 22:00 | INDEPENDIENTE (SDE) | 59 | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 76 | Ver | |
05/05/2022 | 21:00 | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 68 | ESTUDIANTES (C) | 59 | Ver | |
05/05/2022 | 21:00 | ZARATE | 82 | CICLISTA | 79 | Ver | |
09/05/2022 | 21:30 | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 90 | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 63 | Ver | |
09/05/2022 | 21:00 | ZARATE | 92 | RACING (CH) | 67 | Ver | |
10/05/2022 | 21:00 | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 68 | CENTRAL (CERES) | 76 | Ver | |
10/05/2022 | 21:00 | SAN ISIDRO | 74 | BARRIO PARQUE | 62 | Ver | |
11/05/2022 | 21:30 | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 77 | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 57 | Ver | |
11/05/2022 | 21:00 | ZARATE | 107 | RACING (CH) | 104 | Ver | |
12/05/2022 | 21:00 | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 77 | CENTRAL (CERES) | 75 | Ver | |
12/05/2022 | 21:00 | SAN ISIDRO | 86 | BARRIO PARQUE | 89 | Ver | |
14/05/2022 | 21:00 | RACING (CH) | 99 | ZARATE | 71 | Ver | |
14/05/2022 | 21:00 | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 89 | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 77 | Ver | |
15/05/2022 | 21:00 | CENTRAL (CERES) | 67 | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 72 | Ver | |
15/05/2022 | 21:00 | BARRIO PARQUE | 85 | SAN ISIDRO | 84 | Ver | |
16/05/2022 | 21:00 | RACING (CH) | 83 | ZARATE | 65 | Ver | |
16/05/2022 | 21:00 | ESTUDIANTES (OLA) | 80 | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 82 | Ver | |
17/05/2022 | 21:00 | BARRIO PARQUE | 94 | SAN ISIDRO | 87 | Ver | |
17/05/2022 | 21:30 | CENTRAL (CERES) | 67 | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 73 | Ver | |
19/05/2022 | 21:00 | ZARATE | 90 | RACING (CH) | 71 | Ver | |
23/05/2022 | 21:00 | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 87 | BARRIO PARQUE | 76 | Ver | |
24/05/2022 | 21:30 | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 84 | ZARATE | 88 | Ver | |
25/05/2022 | 21:00 | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 65 | BARRIO PARQUE | 85 | Ver | |
26/05/2022 | 21:30 | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 97 | ZARATE | 101 | Ver | |
28/05/2022 | 21:00 | BARRIO PARQUE | 73 | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 75 | Ver | |
29/05/2022 | 21:00 | ZARATE | 97 | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 101 | Ver | |
30/05/2022 | 21:00 | BARRIO PARQUE | 74 | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 77 | Ver | |
31/05/2022 | 21:00 | ZARATE | 101 | DEPORTIVO VIEDMA | 84 | Ver | |
08/06/2022 | 21:00 | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 84 | ZARATE | 69 | Ver | |
10/06/2022 | 21:00 | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 86 | ZARATE | 77 | Ver | |
14/06/2022 | 21:00 | ZARATE | 83 | INDEPENDIENTE (O) | 91 | Ver |