Designaciones

 

Fecha Hora Local Visitante Autoridades Estadio
2022-01-29 11:00:0029/01/2022 11:00 FERRO UNION (SF) FABRICIO VITO
RODRIGO CASTILLO
RAUL LORENZO
JORGE MORALES
HECTOR ETCHART
2022-01-29 21:30:0029/01/2022 21:30 REGATAS ATENAS (CBA) OSCAR BRITEZ
SILVIO GUZMAN
GUSTAVO DANNA
ARMANDO CICHANOWSKY
JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2022-01-30 21:00:0030/01/2022 21:00 COMUNICACIONES OLIMPICO

COMUNICACIONES
2022-01-30 21:00:0030/01/2022 21:00 HISPANO INSTITUTO

Estadio Municipal Juan Bautista Rocha
2022-01-31 21:00:0031/01/2022 21:00 OBERA TC RIACHUELO

OTC
2022-01-31 21:00:0031/01/2022 21:00 PEÑAROL UNION (SF)

ISLAS MALVINAS
2022-01-31 21:30:0031/01/2022 21:30 SAN MARTIN ATENAS (CBA)

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2022-02-01 21:00:0001/02/2022 21:00 PLATENSE INSTITUTO

ESTADIO CIUDAD DE VICENTE LOPEZ
2022-02-02 21:00:0002/02/2022 21:00 PEÑAROL BOCA

ISLAS MALVINAS
2022-02-02 21:00:0002/02/2022 21:00 GIMNASIA (CR) HISPANO

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2022-02-02 21:30:0002/02/2022 21:30 COMUNICACIONES RIACHUELO

COMUNICACIONES
2022-02-02 22:00:0002/02/2022 22:00 LA UNION FSA ATENAS (CBA)

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2022-02-03 20:00:0003/02/2022 20:00 SAN LORENZO INSTITUTO

Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2022-02-04 21:00:0004/02/2022 21:00 BOCA OBRAS

LUIS CONDE
2022-02-04 21:30:0004/02/2022 21:30 REGATAS PLATENSE

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2022-02-05 11:00:0005/02/2022 11:00 FERRO SAN LORENZO

HECTOR ETCHART
2022-02-06 20:00:0006/02/2022 20:00 HISPANO OLIMPICO

Estadio Municipal Juan Bautista Rocha
2022-02-06 21:00:0006/02/2022 21:00 INSTITUTO QUIMSA

ANGEL SANDRIN
2022-02-06 21:30:0006/02/2022 21:30 SAN MARTIN PLATENSE

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2022-02-07 21:00:0007/02/2022 21:00 UNION (SF) COMUNICACIONES

ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2022-02-07 21:30:0007/02/2022 21:30 ARGENTINO FERRO

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2022-02-07 22:00:0007/02/2022 22:00 RIACHUELO BOCA

SUPERDOMO LA RIOJA
2022-02-08 21:30:0008/02/2022 21:30 ATENAS (CBA) QUIMSA

CARLOS CERUTTI
2022-02-08 22:00:0008/02/2022 22:00 LA UNION FSA PLATENSE

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2022-02-08 22:00:0008/02/2022 22:00 SAN LORENZO OLIMPICO

Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2022-02-09 21:00:0009/02/2022 21:00 HISPANO OBERA TC

Estadio Municipal Juan Bautista Rocha
2022-02-09 21:00:0009/02/2022 21:00 INSTITUTO COMUNICACIONES

ANGEL SANDRIN
2022-02-09 21:00:0009/02/2022 21:00 GIMNASIA (CR) OBRAS

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2022-02-09 21:30:0009/02/2022 21:30 REGATAS SAN MARTIN

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2022-02-10 20:30:0010/02/2022 20:30 BOCA PEÑAROL

LUIS CONDE
2022-02-10 21:00:0010/02/2022 21:00 UNION (SF) QUIMSA

ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2022-02-11 21:00:0011/02/2022 21:00 ATENAS (CBA) RIACHUELO

CARLOS CERUTTI
2022-02-11 21:00:0011/02/2022 21:00 PLATENSE OBERA TC

ESTADIO CIUDAD DE VICENTE LOPEZ
2022-02-11 21:00:0011/02/2022 21:00 GIMNASIA (CR) FERRO

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2022-02-12 11:00:0012/02/2022 11:00 OBRAS PEÑAROL

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2022-02-12 21:00:0012/02/2022 21:00 COMUNICACIONES LA UNION FSA

COMUNICACIONES
2022-02-13 20:00:0013/02/2022 20:00 HISPANO FERRO

Estadio Municipal Juan Bautista Rocha
2022-02-13 20:00:0013/02/2022 20:00 INSTITUTO RIACHUELO

ANGEL SANDRIN
2022-02-13 21:30:0013/02/2022 21:30 SAN MARTIN UNION (SF)

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2022-02-13 21:30:0013/02/2022 21:30 REGATAS BOCA

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2022-02-14 20:00:0014/02/2022 20:00 SAN LORENZO PEÑAROL

Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2022-02-14 21:00:0014/02/2022 21:00 OBERA TC LA UNION FSA

OTC
2022-02-14 21:00:0014/02/2022 21:00 PLATENSE OBRAS

ESTADIO CIUDAD DE VICENTE LOPEZ
2022-02-15 21:30:0015/02/2022 21:30 REGATAS UNION (SF)

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2022-02-15 21:30:0015/02/2022 21:30 ATENAS (CBA) COMUNICACIONES

CARLOS CERUTTI
2022-02-15 21:30:0015/02/2022 21:30 SAN MARTIN BOCA

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2022-02-15 22:00:0015/02/2022 22:00 OLIMPICO GIMNASIA (CR)

VICENTE ROSALES
2022-02-16 21:00:0016/02/2022 21:00 FERRO ARGENTINO

HECTOR ETCHART
2022-02-17 21:00:0017/02/2022 21:00 PEÑAROL OBRAS

ISLAS MALVINAS
2022-02-17 22:00:0017/02/2022 22:00 LA UNION FSA UNION (SF)

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2022-02-17 22:00:0017/02/2022 22:00 RIACHUELO COMUNICACIONES

SUPERDOMO LA RIOJA
2022-02-17 22:00:0017/02/2022 22:00 QUIMSA GIMNASIA (CR)

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2022-02-18 21:00:0018/02/2022 21:00 BOCA ARGENTINO

LUIS CONDE
2022-02-18 21:00:0018/02/2022 21:00 PLATENSE REGATAS

ESTADIO CIUDAD DE VICENTE LOPEZ
2022-02-18 21:30:0018/02/2022 21:30 ATENAS (CBA) SAN MARTIN

CARLOS CERUTTI
2022-02-19 11:00:0019/02/2022 11:00 SAN LORENZO GIMNASIA (CR)

Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2022-02-20 20:00:0020/02/2022 20:00 INSTITUTO SAN MARTIN

ANGEL SANDRIN
2022-02-20 20:00:0020/02/2022 20:00 HISPANO REGATAS

Estadio Municipal Juan Bautista Rocha
2022-02-20 20:00:0020/02/2022 20:00 OBRAS BOCA

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2022-02-20 21:00:0020/02/2022 21:00 QUIMSA RIACHUELO

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2022-03-01 20:30:0001/03/2022 20:30 BOCA RIACHUELO

LUIS CONDE
2022-03-01 21:00:0001/03/2022 21:00 HISPANO COMUNICACIONES

Estadio Municipal Juan Bautista Rocha
2022-03-01 21:00:0001/03/2022 21:00 PEÑAROL SAN MARTIN

ISLAS MALVINAS
2022-03-01 21:30:0001/03/2022 21:30 ARGENTINO OBERA TC

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2022-03-02 22:00:0002/03/2022 22:00 QUIMSA LA UNION FSA

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2022-03-03 20:00:0003/03/2022 20:00 OBRAS RIACHUELO

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2022-03-03 20:00:0003/03/2022 20:00 SAN LORENZO PLATENSE

Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2022-03-03 20:30:0003/03/2022 20:30 BOCA INSTITUTO

LUIS CONDE
2022-03-03 21:00:0003/03/2022 21:00 FERRO SAN MARTIN

HECTOR ETCHART
2022-03-03 21:00:0003/03/2022 21:00 GIMNASIA (CR) COMUNICACIONES

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2022-03-03 21:00:0003/03/2022 21:00 UNION (SF) OBERA TC

ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2022-03-04 21:00:0004/03/2022 21:00 PEÑAROL ARGENTINO

ISLAS MALVINAS
2022-03-04 22:00:0004/03/2022 22:00 QUIMSA REGATAS

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2022-03-04 22:00:0004/03/2022 22:00 OLIMPICO LA UNION FSA

VICENTE ROSALES
2022-03-05 20:00:0005/03/2022 20:00 OBRAS SAN MARTIN

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2022-03-05 21:00:0005/03/2022 21:00 FERRO INSTITUTO

HECTOR ETCHART
2022-03-06 20:00:0006/03/2022 20:00 HISPANO UNION (SF)

Estadio Municipal Juan Bautista Rocha
2022-03-06 21:00:0006/03/2022 21:00 PLATENSE ARGENTINO

ESTADIO CIUDAD DE VICENTE LOPEZ
2022-03-06 22:00:0006/03/2022 22:00 OLIMPICO REGATAS

VICENTE ROSALES
2022-03-07 20:00:0007/03/2022 20:00 OBRAS INSTITUTO

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2022-03-07 21:00:0007/03/2022 21:00 GIMNASIA (CR) BOCA

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2022-03-07 21:00:0007/03/2022 21:00 OBERA TC ATENAS (CBA)

OTC
2022-03-07 21:30:0007/03/2022 21:30 COMUNICACIONES PEÑAROL

COMUNICACIONES
2022-03-08 21:00:0008/03/2022 21:00 HISPANO BOCA

Estadio Municipal Juan Bautista Rocha
2022-03-08 21:00:0008/03/2022 21:00 PLATENSE UNION (SF)

ESTADIO CIUDAD DE VICENTE LOPEZ
2022-03-08 22:00:0008/03/2022 22:00 RIACHUELO QUIMSA

SUPERDOMO LA RIOJA
2022-03-09 21:00:0009/03/2022 21:00 OBERA TC PEÑAROL

OTC
2022-03-09 21:00:0009/03/2022 21:00 FERRO OLIMPICO

HECTOR ETCHART
2022-03-09 21:00:0009/03/2022 21:00 GIMNASIA (CR) INSTITUTO

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2022-03-09 21:30:0009/03/2022 21:30 COMUNICACIONES ATENAS (CBA)

COMUNICACIONES
2022-03-09 21:30:0009/03/2022 21:30 REGATAS LA UNION FSA

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2022-03-10 21:30:0010/03/2022 21:30 ARGENTINO OBRAS

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2022-03-11 20:00:0011/03/2022 20:00 SAN LORENZO FERRO

Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2022-03-11 21:00:0011/03/2022 21:00 UNION (SF) ATENAS (CBA)

ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2022-03-11 21:00:0011/03/2022 21:00 PLATENSE OLIMPICO

ESTADIO CIUDAD DE VICENTE LOPEZ
2022-03-11 21:30:0011/03/2022 21:30 SAN MARTIN LA UNION FSA

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2022-03-12 20:30:0012/03/2022 20:30 OBERA TC REGATAS

OTC
2022-03-12 21:30:0012/03/2022 21:30 ARGENTINO RIACHUELO

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2022-03-12 21:30:0012/03/2022 21:30 ARGENTINO RIACHUELO

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2022-03-13 21:00:0013/03/2022 21:00 GIMNASIA (CR) OLIMPICO

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2022-03-14 21:00:0014/03/2022 21:00 OBERA TC SAN MARTIN

OTC
2022-03-14 21:30:0014/03/2022 21:30 COMUNICACIONES REGATAS

COMUNICACIONES
2022-03-15 21:00:0015/03/2022 21:00 INSTITUTO HISPANO

ANGEL SANDRIN
2022-03-15 22:00:0015/03/2022 22:00 LA UNION FSA SAN LORENZO

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2022-03-15 22:00:0015/03/2022 22:00 QUIMSA PEÑAROL

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2022-03-16 21:30:0016/03/2022 21:30 COMUNICACIONES SAN MARTIN

COMUNICACIONES
2022-03-16 22:00:0016/03/2022 22:00 RIACHUELO PLATENSE

SUPERDOMO LA RIOJA
2022-03-17 21:30:0017/03/2022 21:30 REGATAS SAN LORENZO

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2022-03-17 21:30:0017/03/2022 21:30 ATENAS (CBA) HISPANO

CARLOS CERUTTI
2022-03-17 22:00:0017/03/2022 22:00 OLIMPICO PEÑAROL

VICENTE ROSALES
2022-03-17 22:00:0017/03/2022 22:00 LA UNION FSA ARGENTINO

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2022-03-18 21:00:0018/03/2022 21:00 BOCA FERRO

LUIS CONDE
2022-03-18 22:00:0018/03/2022 22:00 QUIMSA PLATENSE

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2022-03-19 20:00:0019/03/2022 20:00 OBRAS HISPANO

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2022-03-19 21:30:0019/03/2022 21:30 SAN MARTIN SAN LORENZO

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2022-03-19 21:30:0019/03/2022 21:30 REGATAS ARGENTINO

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2022-03-19 21:30:0019/03/2022 21:30 RIACHUELO UNION (SF)

SUPERDOMO LA RIOJA
2022-03-19 21:30:0019/03/2022 21:30 ATENAS (CBA) OBERA TC

CARLOS CERUTTI
2022-03-20 22:00:0020/03/2022 22:00 OLIMPICO PLATENSE

VICENTE ROSALES
2022-03-21 21:00:0021/03/2022 21:00 BOCA COMUNICACIONES

LUIS CONDE
2022-03-21 21:00:0021/03/2022 21:00 INSTITUTO OBERA TC

ANGEL SANDRIN
2022-03-21 21:30:0021/03/2022 21:30 SAN MARTIN ARGENTINO

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2022-03-21 21:30:0021/03/2022 21:30 ATENAS (CBA) UNION (SF)

CARLOS CERUTTI
2022-03-22 21:30:0022/03/2022 21:30 PEÑAROL GIMNASIA (CR)

ISLAS MALVINAS
2022-03-23 20:00:0023/03/2022 20:00 SAN LORENZO COMUNICACIONES

Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2022-03-23 21:00:0023/03/2022 21:00 HISPANO OBRAS

Estadio Municipal Juan Bautista Rocha
2022-03-23 21:00:0023/03/2022 21:00 INSTITUTO UNION (SF)

ANGEL SANDRIN
2022-03-23 21:30:0023/03/2022 21:30 REGATAS FERRO

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2022-03-23 22:00:0023/03/2022 22:00 RIACHUELO OBERA TC

SUPERDOMO LA RIOJA
2022-03-24 21:30:0024/03/2022 21:30 ARGENTINO GIMNASIA (CR)

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2022-03-24 21:30:0024/03/2022 21:30 SAN MARTIN FERRO

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2022-03-24 22:00:0024/03/2022 22:00 OLIMPICO QUIMSA

VICENTE ROSALES
2022-03-24 22:00:0024/03/2022 22:00 LA UNION FSA BOCA

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2022-03-25 21:00:0025/03/2022 21:00 PLATENSE COMUNICACIONES

ESTADIO CIUDAD DE VICENTE LOPEZ
2022-03-26 20:00:0026/03/2022 20:00 OBRAS GIMNASIA (CR)

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2022-03-26 20:00:0026/03/2022 20:00 HISPANO ATENAS (CBA)

Estadio Municipal Juan Bautista Rocha
2022-03-26 20:30:0026/03/2022 20:30 OBERA TC BOCA

OTC
2022-03-26 21:30:0026/03/2022 21:30 ARGENTINO INSTITUTO

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2022-03-26 21:30:0026/03/2022 21:30 LA UNION FSA FERRO

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2022-03-27 21:00:0027/03/2022 21:00 QUIMSA SAN LORENZO

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2022-03-28 20:00:0028/03/2022 20:00 OBRAS ATENAS (CBA)

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2022-03-28 21:00:0028/03/2022 21:00 PEÑAROL INSTITUTO

ISLAS MALVINAS
2022-03-29 21:00:0029/03/2022 21:00 HISPANO LA UNION FSA

Estadio Municipal Juan Bautista Rocha
2022-03-29 22:00:0029/03/2022 22:00 OLIMPICO SAN LORENZO

VICENTE ROSALES
2022-03-30 21:30:0030/03/2022 21:30 REGATAS RIACHUELO

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2022-03-30 21:30:0030/03/2022 21:30 ARGENTINO QUIMSA

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2022-03-31 20:30:0031/03/2022 20:30 BOCA LA UNION FSA

LUIS CONDE
2022-03-31 21:00:0031/03/2022 21:00 UNION (SF) OBRAS

ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2022-03-31 21:00:0031/03/2022 21:00 HISPANO PEÑAROL

Estadio Municipal Juan Bautista Rocha
2022-04-01 21:00:0001/04/2022 21:00 PLATENSE QUIMSA

ESTADIO CIUDAD DE VICENTE LOPEZ
2022-04-01 21:30:0001/04/2022 21:30 ATENAS (CBA) INSTITUTO

CARLOS CERUTTI
2022-04-01 21:30:0001/04/2022 21:30 SAN MARTIN RIACHUELO

FORTIN ROJINEGRO
2022-04-02 20:00:0002/04/2022 20:00 SAN LORENZO BOCA

Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2022-04-02 21:00:0002/04/2022 21:00 FERRO PEÑAROL

HECTOR ETCHART
2022-04-02 21:00:0002/04/2022 21:00 COMUNICACIONES OBRAS

COMUNICACIONES
2022-04-02 21:30:0002/04/2022 21:30 REGATAS OBERA TC

JOSE JORGE CONTTE
2022-04-03 20:00:0003/04/2022 20:00 HISPANO ARGENTINO

Estadio Municipal Juan Bautista Rocha
2022-04-03 21:00:0003/04/2022 21:00 GIMNASIA (CR) QUIMSA

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2022-04-03 21:30:0003/04/2022 21:30 LA UNION FSA RIACHUELO

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2022-04-04 21:00:0004/04/2022 21:00 PLATENSE SAN LORENZO

ESTADIO CIUDAD DE VICENTE LOPEZ
2022-04-04 21:30:0004/04/2022 21:30 COMUNICACIONES OBERA TC

COMUNICACIONES
2022-04-04 22:00:0004/04/2022 22:00 OLIMPICO ATENAS (CBA)

VICENTE ROSALES
2022-04-05 20:00:0005/04/2022 20:00 OBRAS ARGENTINO

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2022-04-06 20:30:0006/04/2022 20:30 BOCA HISPANO

LUIS CONDE
2022-04-06 21:00:0006/04/2022 21:00 PLATENSE FERRO

ESTADIO CIUDAD DE VICENTE LOPEZ
2022-04-06 22:00:0006/04/2022 22:00 QUIMSA ATENAS (CBA)

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2022-04-07 20:00:0007/04/2022 20:00 OBRAS SAN LORENZO

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2022-04-07 22:00:0007/04/2022 22:00 RIACHUELO GIMNASIA (CR)

SUPERDOMO LA RIOJA
2022-04-08 21:00:0008/04/2022 21:00 UNION (SF) HISPANO

ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2022-04-08 21:30:0008/04/2022 21:30 ARGENTINO REGATAS

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2022-04-08 22:00:0008/04/2022 22:00 QUIMSA OLIMPICO

ESTADIO CIUDAD
2022-04-08 22:00:0008/04/2022 22:00 LA UNION FSA SAN MARTIN

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2022-04-09 20:00:0009/04/2022 20:00 INSTITUTO GIMNASIA (CR)

ANGEL SANDRIN
2022-04-09 20:30:0009/04/2022 20:30 BOCA SAN LORENZO

LUIS CONDE
2022-04-09 21:00:0009/04/2022 21:00 PEÑAROL PLATENSE

ISLAS MALVINAS
2022-04-10 21:00:0010/04/2022 21:00 UNION (SF) REGATAS

ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2022-04-10 21:00:0010/04/2022 21:00 COMUNICACIONES HISPANO

COMUNICACIONES
2022-04-11 20:00:0011/04/2022 20:00 OBRAS QUIMSA

OBRAS SANITARIAS DE LA NACION
2022-04-11 21:00:0011/04/2022 21:00 FERRO BOCA

HECTOR ETCHART
2022-04-11 21:30:0011/04/2022 21:30 ATENAS (CBA) GIMNASIA (CR)

CARLOS CERUTTI
2022-04-11 22:00:0011/04/2022 22:00 RIACHUELO OLIMPICO

SUPERDOMO LA RIOJA
2022-04-12 21:00:0012/04/2022 21:00 OBERA TC HISPANO

OTC
2022-04-13 20:00:0013/04/2022 20:00 SAN LORENZO QUIMSA

Polideportivo Roberto Pando
2022-04-13 21:00:0013/04/2022 21:00 UNION (SF) SAN MARTIN

ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2022-04-13 21:30:0013/04/2022 21:30 ATENAS (CBA) OLIMPICO

CARLOS CERUTTI
2022-04-13 21:30:0013/04/2022 21:30 ARGENTINO PEÑAROL

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2022-04-15 21:00:0015/04/2022 21:00 HISPANO QUIMSA

Estadio Municipal Juan Bautista Rocha
2022-04-15 21:00:0015/04/2022 21:00 INSTITUTO OLIMPICO

ANGEL SANDRIN
2022-04-15 21:00:0015/04/2022 21:00 PLATENSE BOCA

ESTADIO CIUDAD DE VICENTE LOPEZ
2022-04-15 21:00:0015/04/2022 21:00 GIMNASIA (CR) SAN LORENZO

SOCIOS FUNDADORES
2022-04-15 21:00:0015/04/2022 21:00 FERRO OBRAS

HECTOR ETCHART
2022-04-15 21:00:0015/04/2022 21:00 UNION (SF) PEÑAROL

ANGEL P. MALVICINO
2022-04-15 21:00:0015/04/2022 21:00 OBERA TC COMUNICACIONES

OTC
2022-04-15 21:30:0015/04/2022 21:30 ARGENTINO SAN MARTIN

EL FORTIN DE LAS MOROCHAS
2022-04-15 22:00:0015/04/2022 22:00 LA UNION FSA REGATAS

POLIDEPORTIVO CINCUENTENARIO
2022-04-15 22:00:0015/04/2022 22:00 RIACHUELO ATENAS (CBA)

SUPERDOMO LA RIOJA

Proveedores Oficiales

Sponsors Oficiales

Soporte Tecnológico