Resultados

 

Fecha Hora Conf Local Visitante Boxscore
2021-09-23 21:00:0023/09/2021 21:00 SUR 1 SAN LORENZO 60 BOCA 78 Ver
2021-09-24 19:00:0024/09/2021 19:00 SUR 1 PLATENSE 75 OBRAS 69 Ver
2021-09-24 19:00:0024/09/2021 19:00 SUR 1 PEÑAROL 80 UNION (SF) 77 Ver
2021-09-24 21:30:0024/09/2021 21:30 SUR 1 FERRO 77 ARGENTINO 66 Ver
2021-09-24 21:30:0024/09/2021 21:30 SUR 1 GIMNASIA (CR) 94 HISPANO 91 Ver
2021-09-27 19:00:0027/09/2021 19:00 SUR 2 OBRAS 92 SAN LORENZO 77 Ver
2021-09-27 19:00:0027/09/2021 19:00 SUR 2 ARGENTINO 70 PEÑAROL 90 Ver
2021-09-27 21:00:0027/09/2021 21:00 SUR 2 UNION (SF) 65 GIMNASIA (CR) 89 Ver
2021-09-27 21:30:0027/09/2021 21:30 SUR 2 HISPANO 72 PLATENSE 92 Ver
2021-09-27 21:30:0027/09/2021 21:30 SUR 2 BOCA 97 FERRO 69 Ver
2021-09-25 19:00:0025/09/2021 19:00 SUR 1 PLATENSE 99 UNION (SF) 68 Ver
2021-09-25 18:30:0025/09/2021 18:30 SUR 1 GIMNASIA (CR) 82 ARGENTINO 73 Ver
2021-09-25 21:00:0025/09/2021 21:00 SUR 1 FERRO 77 OBRAS 70 Ver
2021-09-25 21:30:0025/09/2021 21:30 SUR 1 SAN LORENZO 78 HISPANO 61 Ver
2021-09-25 21:00:0025/09/2021 21:00 SUR 1 PEÑAROL 77 BOCA 86 Ver
2021-09-28 19:00:0028/09/2021 19:00 SUR 2 OBRAS 68 PEÑAROL 75 Ver
2021-09-28 21:00:0028/09/2021 21:00 SUR 2 UNION (SF) 76 SAN LORENZO 69 Ver
2021-09-28 21:00:0028/09/2021 21:00 SUR 2 BOCA 78 GIMNASIA (CR) 60 Ver
2021-09-28 21:00:0028/09/2021 21:00 SUR 2 HISPANO 81 FERRO 90 Ver
2021-09-28 21:30:0028/09/2021 21:30 SUR 2 ARGENTINO 73 PLATENSE 86 Ver
2021-09-30 21:00:0030/09/2021 21:00 SUR 2 GIMNASIA (CR) 87 OBRAS 71 Ver
2021-09-30 19:00:0030/09/2021 19:00 SUR 2 PEÑAROL 115 HISPANO 90 Ver
2021-09-30 21:00:0030/09/2021 21:00 SUR 2 FERRO 83 UNION (SF) 73 Ver
2021-09-30 21:00:0030/09/2021 21:00 SUR 2 SAN LORENZO 81 ARGENTINO 57 Ver
2021-09-30 21:30:0030/09/2021 21:30 SUR 2 PLATENSE 46 BOCA 68 Ver
2021-09-24 11:00:0024/09/2021 11:00 NORTE 2 RIACHUELO 87 OBERA TC 79 Ver
2021-09-24 14:00:0024/09/2021 14:00 NORTE 2 OLIMPICO 81 SAN MARTIN 72 Ver
2021-09-28 16:30:0028/09/2021 16:30 NORTE 2 LA UNION FSA 79 RIACHUELO 74 Ver
2021-09-28 19:00:0028/09/2021 19:00 NORTE 2 REGATAS 85 ATENAS (CBA) 86 Ver
2021-09-28 21:30:0028/09/2021 21:30 NORTE 2 SAN MARTIN 72 INSTITUTO 76 Ver
2021-09-24 16:30:0024/09/2021 16:30 NORTE 2 QUIMSA 90 REGATAS 88 Ver
2021-09-24 19:00:0024/09/2021 19:00 NORTE 2 ATENAS (CBA) 58 LA UNION FSA 62 Ver
2021-09-24 21:30:0024/09/2021 21:30 NORTE 2 INSTITUTO 86 COMUNICACIONES 59 Ver
2021-09-25 11:00:0025/09/2021 11:00 NORTE 2 SAN MARTIN 94 QUIMSA 65 Ver
2021-09-25 14:00:0025/09/2021 14:00 NORTE 2 REGATAS 90 RIACHUELO 92 Ver
2021-09-25 16:30:0025/09/2021 16:30 NORTE 2 LA UNION FSA 77 OLIMPICO 89 Ver
2021-09-25 19:00:0025/09/2021 19:00 NORTE 2 COMUNICACIONES 68 ATENAS (CBA) 83 Ver
2021-09-25 21:30:0025/09/2021 21:30 NORTE 2 OBERA TC 81 INSTITUTO 96 Ver
2021-09-27 11:00:0027/09/2021 11:00 NORTE 2 ATENAS (CBA) 70 OBERA TC 63 Ver
2021-09-27 14:00:0027/09/2021 14:00 NORTE 2 OLIMPICO 80 COMUNICACIONES 70 Ver
2021-09-27 16:30:0027/09/2021 16:30 NORTE 2 QUIMSA 91 LA UNION FSA 72 Ver
2021-09-27 19:00:0027/09/2021 19:00 NORTE 2 RIACHUELO 65 SAN MARTIN 67 Ver
2021-09-27 21:30:0027/09/2021 21:30 NORTE 2 INSTITUTO 92 REGATAS 74 Ver
2021-09-28 11:00:0028/09/2021 11:00 NORTE 2 OBERA TC 77 OLIMPICO 80 Ver
2021-09-28 14:00:0028/09/2021 14:00 NORTE 2 COMUNICACIONES 80 QUIMSA 81 Ver
2021-09-30 16:30:0030/09/2021 16:30 NORTE 2 OLIMPICO 85 REGATAS 89 Ver
2021-09-30 19:00:0030/09/2021 19:00 NORTE 2 QUIMSA 61 OBERA TC 73 Ver
2021-09-30 21:30:0030/09/2021 21:30 NORTE 2 INSTITUTO 97 LA UNION FSA 68 Ver
2021-09-30 11:00:0030/09/2021 11:00 NORTE 2 ATENAS (CBA) 86 SAN MARTIN 95 Ver
2021-09-30 14:00:0030/09/2021 14:00 NORTE 2 RIACHUELO 92 COMUNICACIONES 85 Ver
2021-10-09 19:00:0009/10/2021 19:00 NORTE 2 COMUNICACIONES 65 LA UNION FSA 76 Ver
2021-10-10 19:00:0010/10/2021 19:00 NORTE 2 LA UNION FSA 75 OBERA TC 73 Ver
2021-10-12 19:00:0012/10/2021 19:00 NORTE 2 OBERA TC 63 COMUNICACIONES 75 Ver
2021-10-13 19:00:0013/10/2021 19:00 NORTE 2 LA UNION FSA 72 SAN MARTIN 74 Ver
2021-10-15 19:00:0015/10/2021 19:00 NORTE 2 SAN MARTIN 92 COMUNICACIONES 89 Ver
2021-10-09 21:30:0009/10/2021 21:30 NORTE 2 OBERA TC 74 SAN MARTIN 77 Ver
2021-10-10 21:30:0010/10/2021 21:30 NORTE 2 SAN MARTIN 80 REGATAS 74 Ver
2021-10-12 21:30:0012/10/2021 21:30 NORTE 2 REGATAS 69 LA UNION FSA 75 Ver
2021-10-13 21:30:0013/10/2021 21:30 NORTE 2 COMUNICACIONES 64 REGATAS 89 Ver
2021-10-15 21:30:0015/10/2021 21:30 NORTE 2 OBERA TC 80 REGATAS 85 Ver
2021-10-09 11:00:0009/10/2021 11:00 NORTE 1 QUIMSA 74 INSTITUTO 81 Ver
2021-10-09 21:00:0009/10/2021 21:00 NORTE 1 OLIMPICO 79 ATENAS (CBA) 85 Ver
2021-10-10 21:30:0010/10/2021 21:30 NORTE 1 ATENAS (CBA) 63 QUIMSA 74 Ver
2021-10-10 19:00:0010/10/2021 19:00 NORTE 1 INSTITUTO 80 RIACHUELO 83 Ver
2021-10-12 21:30:0012/10/2021 21:30 NORTE 1 QUIMSA 80 OLIMPICO 73 Ver
2021-10-12 19:00:0012/10/2021 19:00 NORTE 1 RIACHUELO 71 ATENAS (CBA) 67 Ver
2021-10-13 21:30:0013/10/2021 21:30 NORTE 1 OLIMPICO 77 RIACHUELO 71 Ver
2021-10-13 19:00:0013/10/2021 19:00 NORTE 1 ATENAS (CBA) 87 INSTITUTO 78 Ver
2021-10-15 21:30:0015/10/2021 21:30 NORTE 1 INSTITUTO 78 OLIMPICO 72 Ver
2021-10-15 19:00:0015/10/2021 19:00 NORTE 1 RIACHUELO 76 QUIMSA 80 Ver
2021-10-10 21:30:0010/10/2021 21:30 SUR 2 UNION (SF) 75 OBRAS 78 Ver
2021-10-10 19:00:0010/10/2021 19:00 SUR 2 ARGENTINO 79 BOCA 81 Ver
2021-10-11 21:30:0011/10/2021 21:30 SUR 2 BOCA 68 UNION (SF) 64 Ver
2021-10-11 19:00:0011/10/2021 19:00 SUR 2 OBRAS 89 HISPANO 88 Ver
2021-10-13 19:00:0013/10/2021 19:00 SUR 2 HISPANO 72 BOCA 78 Ver
2021-10-13 21:30:0013/10/2021 21:30 SUR 2 UNION (SF) 87 ARGENTINO 81 Ver
2021-10-14 19:00:0014/10/2021 19:00 SUR 2 ARGENTINO 95 HISPANO 88 Ver
2021-10-14 21:30:0014/10/2021 21:30 SUR 2 BOCA 72 OBRAS 54 Ver
2021-10-16 19:00:0016/10/2021 19:00 SUR 2 OBRAS 77 ARGENTINO 68 Ver
2021-10-16 11:00:0016/10/2021 11:00 SUR 2 HISPANO 88 UNION (SF) 86 Ver
2021-10-10 19:00:0010/10/2021 19:00 SUR 1 PEÑAROL 97 FERRO 101 Ver
2021-10-09 20:00:0009/10/2021 20:00 SUR 1 PLATENSE 67 SAN LORENZO 51 Ver
2021-10-11 21:00:0011/10/2021 21:00 SUR 1 FERRO 70 PLATENSE 67 Ver
2021-10-11 21:00:0011/10/2021 21:00 SUR 1 GIMNASIA (CR) 83 PEÑAROL 89 Ver
2021-10-12 21:00:0012/10/2021 21:00 SUR 1 GIMNASIA (CR) 94 SAN LORENZO 76 Ver
2021-10-13 21:00:0013/10/2021 21:00 SUR 1 PEÑAROL 70 PLATENSE 75 Ver
2021-10-14 21:00:0014/10/2021 21:00 SUR 1 SAN LORENZO 88 PEÑAROL 73 Ver
2021-10-14 19:00:0014/10/2021 19:00 SUR 1 FERRO 72 GIMNASIA (CR) 73 Ver
2021-10-16 21:00:0016/10/2021 21:00 SUR 1 PLATENSE 64 GIMNASIA (CR) 78 Ver
2021-10-16 21:00:0016/10/2021 21:00 SUR 1 SAN LORENZO 72 FERRO 71 Ver

Proveedores Oficiales

Sponsors Oficiales

Soporte Tecnológico