Resultados

 

Fecha Hora Conf Local Visitante Boxscore
2021-11-02 22:00:0002/11/2021 22:00 ZONA UNICA RIACHUELO 78 SAN LORENZO 86 Ver
2021-11-03 20:00:0003/11/2021 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 76 REGATAS 81 Ver
2021-11-03 21:00:0003/11/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL 68 OBERA TC 86 Ver
2021-11-03 21:00:0003/11/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 75 SAN MARTIN 79 Ver
2021-11-03 22:00:0003/11/2021 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 89 UNION (SF) 71 Ver
2021-11-04 21:30:0004/11/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 94 SAN LORENZO 100 Ver
2021-11-04 21:00:0004/11/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 72 BOCA 75 Ver
2021-11-09 21:00:0009/11/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 74 COMUNICACIONES 86 Ver
2021-11-05 21:00:0005/11/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO 99 OBERA TC 85 Ver
2021-11-05 21:00:0005/11/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 60 SAN MARTIN 74 Ver
2021-11-05 21:00:0005/11/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 88 REGATAS 85 Ver
2021-11-05 22:00:0005/11/2021 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 75 UNION (SF) 69 Ver
2021-11-06 20:00:0006/11/2021 20:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 101 SAN LORENZO 65 Ver
2021-11-06 21:30:0006/11/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 71 QUIMSA 83 Ver
2021-11-07 20:30:0007/11/2021 20:30 ZONA UNICA BOCA 82 REGATAS 71 Ver
2021-11-07 21:00:0007/11/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 80 RIACHUELO 87 Ver
2021-11-08 20:00:0008/11/2021 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 79 FERRO 74 Ver
2021-11-08 21:00:0008/11/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA UNION (SF) 97 OLIMPICO 74 Ver
2021-11-08 21:00:0008/11/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 96 PEÑAROL 90 Ver
2021-11-08 21:00:0008/11/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC 69 QUIMSA 83 Ver
2021-11-09 21:00:0009/11/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 90 ARGENTINO 72 Ver
2021-11-09 21:00:0009/11/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 77 RIACHUELO 84 Ver
2021-11-10 20:30:0010/11/2021 20:30 ZONA UNICA BOCA 77 OLIMPICO 68 Ver
2021-11-10 21:00:0010/11/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 85 PEÑAROL 102 Ver
2021-11-11 20:00:0011/11/2021 20:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 71 ARGENTINO 62 Ver
2021-11-11 21:00:0011/11/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 92 PLATENSE 89 Ver
2021-11-11 21:30:0011/11/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 85 COMUNICACIONES 76 Ver
2021-11-11 22:00:0011/11/2021 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 98 OBRAS 97 Ver
2021-11-11 22:00:0011/11/2021 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 100 OBERA TC 79 Ver
2021-11-15 21:30:0015/11/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 74 HISPANO 55 Ver
2021-11-15 21:30:0015/11/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 76 OBRAS 81 Ver
2021-11-15 22:00:0015/11/2021 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 91 BOCA 84 Ver
2021-11-16 21:00:0016/11/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 88 ATENAS (CBA) 105 Ver
2021-11-12 21:00:0012/11/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 78 FERRO 82 Ver
2021-11-17 20:00:0017/11/2021 20:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 84 LA UNION FSA 68 Ver
2021-11-12 21:30:0012/11/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA RIACHUELO 80 PEÑAROL 75 Ver
2021-12-03 21:00:0003/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 60 UNION (SF) 58 Ver
2021-11-13 20:00:0013/11/2021 20:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 93 FERRO 75 Ver
2021-11-17 21:00:0017/11/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL 86 HISPANO 79 Ver
2021-11-13 20:30:0013/11/2021 20:30 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 101 PLATENSE 88 Ver
2021-11-17 21:00:0017/11/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC 107 OBRAS 80 Ver
2021-11-13 21:30:0013/11/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 90 COMUNICACIONES 75 Ver
2021-11-17 22:00:0017/11/2021 22:00 ZONA UNICA RIACHUELO 79 INSTITUTO 81 Ver
2021-11-13 12:00:0013/11/2021 12:00 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 74 OBRAS 63 Ver
2021-11-17 22:00:0017/11/2021 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 48 BOCA 74 Ver
2021-11-13 22:00:0013/11/2021 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 74 OBERA TC 73 Ver
2021-11-15 21:00:0015/11/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA UNION (SF) 72 FERRO 84 Ver
2021-11-18 21:00:0018/11/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO 91 ATENAS (CBA) 80 Ver
2021-11-19 21:30:0019/11/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 73 HISPANO 76 Ver
2021-11-19 21:00:0019/11/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL 90 LA UNION FSA 66 Ver
2021-11-19 21:30:0019/11/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 80 GIMNASIA (CR) 83 Ver
2021-11-19 21:00:0019/11/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC 94 ARGENTINO 72 Ver
2021-11-19 21:00:0019/11/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 94 INSTITUTO 68 Ver
2021-11-20 11:00:0020/11/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA 78 ATENAS (CBA) 62 Ver
2021-11-21 20:00:0021/11/2021 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC 83 GIMNASIA (CR) 78 Ver
2021-11-21 21:00:0021/11/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA UNION (SF) 77 LA UNION FSA 82 Ver
2021-11-21 22:00:0021/11/2021 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 84 INSTITUTO 71 Ver
2021-11-21 21:00:0021/11/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 84 ARGENTINO 87 Ver
2021-12-01 20:00:0001/12/2021 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 75 UNION (SF) 68 Ver
2021-12-01 21:00:0001/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL 80 FERRO 89 Ver
2022-02-07 22:00:0007/02/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA RIACHUELO 81 BOCA 86 Ver
2021-12-01 21:30:0001/12/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 86 OBERA TC 72 Ver
2021-12-02 20:00:0002/12/2021 20:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 84 REGATAS 79 Ver
2021-12-02 22:00:0002/12/2021 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 80 COMUNICACIONES 89 Ver
2021-12-03 21:00:0003/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 65 BOCA 62 Ver
2021-12-03 22:00:0003/12/2021 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 86 OBERA TC 97 Ver
2021-12-04 21:00:0004/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO 78 REGATAS 70 Ver
2021-12-04 11:00:0004/12/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 75 PLATENSE 68 Ver
2021-12-04 21:30:0004/12/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA RIACHUELO 78 SAN MARTIN 75 Ver
2021-12-04 22:00:0004/12/2021 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 83 COMUNICACIONES 78 Ver
2021-12-05 21:30:0005/12/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 65 BOCA 76 Ver
2021-12-06 20:00:0006/12/2021 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 67 LA UNION FSA 66 Ver
2021-12-06 21:00:0006/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC 55 INSTITUTO 67 Ver
2021-12-06 21:00:0006/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL 79 REGATAS 82 Ver
2021-12-06 22:00:0006/12/2021 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 87 SAN MARTIN 74 Ver
2021-12-07 21:00:0007/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO 77 PLATENSE 74 Ver
2021-12-07 21:00:0007/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA UNION (SF) 75 RIACHUELO 72 Ver
2021-12-08 21:00:0008/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 80 LA UNION FSA 56 Ver
2021-12-08 21:30:0008/12/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 83 INSTITUTO 82 Ver
2021-12-09 21:00:0009/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 50 SAN MARTIN 77 Ver
2021-12-09 21:00:0009/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 89 SAN LORENZO 74 Ver
2021-12-10 21:00:0010/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA UNION (SF) 100 INSTITUTO 97 Ver
2021-12-10 21:00:0010/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 80 ATENAS (CBA) 65 Ver
2021-12-10 21:00:0010/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC 91 FERRO 75 Ver
2021-12-10 22:00:0010/12/2021 22:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 79 LA UNION FSA 75 Ver
2021-12-11 21:30:0011/12/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA RIACHUELO 78 ARGENTINO 71 Ver
2021-12-11 11:00:0011/12/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 113 OLIMPICO 108 Ver
2021-12-15 21:30:0015/12/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 101 ARGENTINO 81 Ver
2021-12-12 20:00:0012/12/2021 20:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 86 ATENAS (CBA) 79 Ver
2021-12-15 21:30:0015/12/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 87 PEÑAROL 89 Ver
2021-12-15 22:00:0015/12/2021 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 72 OLIMPICO 84 Ver
2021-12-12 21:00:0012/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 70 FERRO 67 Ver
2021-12-16 21:30:0016/12/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 78 RIACHUELO 71 Ver
2021-12-13 21:00:0013/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA UNION (SF) 84 PLATENSE 78 Ver
2021-12-16 21:00:0016/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO 87 HISPANO 85 Ver
2021-12-13 21:00:0013/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 90 ARGENTINO 75 Ver
2021-12-13 21:30:0013/12/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 77 OLIMPICO 68 Ver
2021-12-17 21:30:0017/12/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 71 PLATENSE 95 Ver
2021-12-13 22:00:0013/12/2021 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 70 PEÑAROL 71 Ver
2021-12-17 21:30:0017/12/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 75 GIMNASIA (CR) 68 Ver
2021-12-17 21:30:0017/12/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 72 PEÑAROL 86 Ver
2021-12-14 21:00:0014/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 90 RIACHUELO 70 Ver
2021-12-15 21:00:0015/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 71 PLATENSE 74 Ver
2021-12-18 21:00:0018/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA 73 OBERA TC 86 Ver
2021-12-18 21:30:0018/12/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA FERRO 76 QUIMSA 80 Ver
2021-12-18 21:00:0018/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 81 UNION (SF) 60 Ver
2021-12-18 21:30:0018/12/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 91 HISPANO 75 Ver
2021-12-19 21:30:0019/12/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 71 GIMNASIA (CR) 66 Ver
2021-12-20 20:00:0020/12/2021 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 77 OBERA TC 71 Ver
2021-12-20 20:00:0020/12/2021 20:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 82 UNION (SF) 75 Ver
2021-12-20 21:00:0020/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA 67 QUIMSA 75 Ver
2021-12-20 21:00:0020/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL 84 COMUNICACIONES 68 Ver
2021-12-20 21:30:0020/12/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 114 HISPANO 73 Ver
2022-01-10 21:00:0010/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 91 ATENAS (CBA) 63 Ver
2022-04-08 21:00:0008/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 91 FERRO 65 Ver
2021-12-21 22:00:0021/12/2021 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 91 GIMNASIA (CR) 84 Ver
2021-12-21 22:00:0021/12/2021 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 74 RIACHUELO 93 Ver
2021-12-22 20:30:0022/12/2021 20:30 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 80 OBRAS 83 Ver
2021-12-22 20:30:0022/12/2021 20:30 ZONA UNICA BOCA 94 UNION (SF) 74 Ver
2021-12-22 21:00:0022/12/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL 91 QUIMSA 90 Ver
2021-12-22 21:30:0022/12/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 83 COMUNICACIONES 76 Ver
2021-12-22 21:30:0022/12/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 75 HISPANO 61 Ver
2021-11-17 21:00:0017/11/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA UNION (SF) 92 GIMNASIA (CR) 89 Ver
2022-01-07 20:00:0007/01/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO 76 RIACHUELO 60 Ver
2022-01-05 21:00:0005/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL 92 RIACHUELO 80 Ver
2022-01-07 21:30:0007/01/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 60 PLATENSE 86 Ver
2022-01-06 21:30:0006/01/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 87 OBRAS 85 Ver
2022-01-07 21:30:0007/01/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 74 LA UNION FSA 97 Ver
2022-01-07 21:00:0007/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC 20 SAN LORENZO 0 Ver
2022-01-07 21:30:0007/01/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 87 QUIMSA 85 Ver
2022-01-09 21:00:0009/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 20 SAN LORENZO 0 Ver
2022-01-08 20:00:0008/01/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 105 OBRAS 109 Ver
2022-01-09 21:00:0009/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 68 QUIMSA 78 Ver
2022-01-09 20:00:0009/01/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 67 GIMNASIA (CR) 84 Ver
2022-01-10 20:00:0010/01/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA RIACHUELO 82 REGATAS 90 Ver
2022-01-09 20:00:0009/01/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC 79 PLATENSE 87 Ver
2022-01-11 20:00:0011/01/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 74 OLIMPICO 68 Ver
2022-01-05 21:00:0005/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO 75 LA UNION FSA 73 Ver
2022-01-11 21:00:0011/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA UNION (SF) 75 SAN LORENZO 58 Ver
2022-01-09 21:00:0009/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL 84 OLIMPICO 65 Ver
2022-01-11 21:30:0011/01/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 69 BOCA 84 Ver
2022-01-09 21:00:0009/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA UNION (SF) 67 BOCA 90 Ver
2022-01-11 22:00:0011/01/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 82 QUIMSA 83 Ver
2022-01-12 21:00:0012/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 86 SAN MARTIN 80 Ver
2022-01-12 21:00:0012/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 88 REGATAS 60 Ver
2022-01-13 21:00:0013/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 65 PEÑAROL 86 Ver
2022-01-13 21:30:0013/01/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 74 OLIMPICO 78 Ver
2022-01-14 20:00:0014/01/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 81 SAN MARTIN 79 Ver
2022-01-14 21:00:0014/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 90 REGATAS 103 Ver
2022-01-14 21:00:0014/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC 99 UNION (SF) 67 Ver
2022-01-16 21:30:0016/01/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 76 ATENAS (CBA) 84 Ver
2022-01-15 21:00:0015/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 87 PEÑAROL 100 Ver
2022-01-17 20:00:0017/01/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 68 OBERA TC 70 Ver
2022-01-15 21:30:0015/01/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA RIACHUELO 67 OBRAS 76 Ver
2022-01-17 21:00:0017/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 77 HISPANO 75 Ver
2022-01-15 11:00:0015/01/2022 11:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 97 FERRO 91 Ver
2022-01-17 22:00:0017/01/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 74 INSTITUTO 90 Ver
2022-01-16 20:00:0016/01/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA 95 SAN MARTIN 90 Ver
2022-01-17 22:00:0017/01/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 93 OBRAS 76 Ver
2022-01-18 21:00:0018/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL 86 ATENAS (CBA) 79 Ver
2022-01-16 22:00:0016/01/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 84 FERRO 64 Ver
2022-01-18 22:00:0018/01/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA RIACHUELO 100 FERRO 80 Ver
2022-01-16 21:00:0016/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 88 UNION (SF) 67 Ver
2022-01-19 21:00:0019/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 75 OBERA TC 74 Ver
2022-01-19 22:00:0019/01/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 89 HISPANO 70 Ver
2022-01-19 21:30:0019/01/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 64 INSTITUTO 74 Ver
2022-01-20 20:30:0020/01/2022 20:30 ZONA UNICA BOCA 78 PLATENSE 57 Ver
2022-01-19 21:00:0019/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 85 OBRAS 79 Ver
2022-01-21 21:00:0021/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA UNION (SF) 79 ARGENTINO 89 Ver
2022-01-21 21:30:0021/01/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 86 INSTITUTO 63 Ver
2022-01-21 22:00:0021/01/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 96 HISPANO 70 Ver
2022-01-23 20:00:0023/01/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 94 COMUNICACIONES 92 Ver
2022-01-23 22:00:0023/01/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 89 ARGENTINO 74 Ver
2022-01-23 20:00:0023/01/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 74 GIMNASIA (CR) 80 Ver
2022-01-23 21:30:0023/01/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA RIACHUELO 92 HISPANO 74 Ver
2022-01-28 21:00:0028/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC 92 OLIMPICO 72 Ver
2022-01-24 21:00:0024/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 80 LA UNION FSA 96 Ver
2022-01-28 21:30:0028/01/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 98 SAN LORENZO 78 Ver
2022-01-25 20:30:0025/01/2022 20:30 ZONA UNICA BOCA 63 GIMNASIA (CR) 76 Ver
2022-01-28 22:00:0028/01/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA RIACHUELO 89 LA UNION FSA 82 Ver
2022-01-25 21:00:0025/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO 96 COMUNICACIONES 91 Ver
2022-01-29 11:00:0029/01/2022 11:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO 87 UNION (SF) 78 Ver
2022-01-24 21:00:0024/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 88 REGATAS 95 Ver
2022-01-25 22:00:0025/01/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 88 ARGENTINO 76 Ver
2022-01-29 21:30:0029/01/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 116 ATENAS (CBA) 88 Ver
2022-01-30 21:00:0030/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 73 INSTITUTO 88 Ver
2022-01-26 21:00:0026/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL 82 SAN LORENZO 72 Ver
2022-01-30 21:00:0030/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 89 OLIMPICO 75 Ver
2022-01-26 21:00:0026/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 88 LA UNION FSA 73 Ver
2022-01-31 21:00:0031/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC 85 RIACHUELO 90 Ver
2022-01-27 20:00:0027/01/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 80 PLATENSE 71 Ver
2022-01-31 21:00:0031/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL 80 UNION (SF) 65 Ver
2022-01-27 21:00:0027/01/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO 84 GIMNASIA (CR) 85 Ver
2022-01-31 21:30:0031/01/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 77 ATENAS (CBA) 66 Ver
2022-02-01 21:00:0001/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 77 INSTITUTO 84 Ver
2022-02-02 21:00:0002/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 75 HISPANO 57 Ver
2022-02-02 21:30:0002/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 77 RIACHUELO 84 Ver
2022-02-02 22:00:0002/02/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 91 ATENAS (CBA) 83 Ver
2022-02-06 21:00:0006/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 88 QUIMSA 83 Ver
2022-02-06 21:30:0006/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 71 PLATENSE 67 Ver
2022-02-03 20:00:0003/02/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 84 INSTITUTO 76 Ver
2022-02-02 21:00:0002/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL 68 BOCA 71 Ver
2022-02-07 21:30:0007/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 85 FERRO 90 Ver
2022-02-04 21:00:0004/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA 77 OBRAS 61 Ver
2022-02-07 21:00:0007/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA UNION (SF) 103 COMUNICACIONES 98 Ver
2022-02-04 21:30:0004/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 109 PLATENSE 94 Ver
2022-02-08 21:30:0008/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 70 QUIMSA 76 Ver
2022-02-05 11:00:0005/02/2022 11:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO 72 SAN LORENZO 57 Ver
2022-02-08 22:00:0008/02/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 81 PLATENSE 87 Ver
2022-02-08 22:00:0008/02/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 78 OLIMPICO 76 Ver
2022-02-06 20:00:0006/02/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 64 OLIMPICO 73 Ver
2022-03-12 13:00:0012/03/2022 13:00 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 88 RIACHUELO 70 Ver
2022-02-09 21:00:0009/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 114 OBRAS 70 Ver
2022-02-09 21:30:0009/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 74 SAN MARTIN 77 Ver
2022-02-09 21:00:0009/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 89 OBERA TC 96 Ver
2022-02-10 20:30:0010/02/2022 20:30 ZONA UNICA BOCA 69 PEÑAROL 85 Ver
2022-02-09 21:00:0009/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 74 COMUNICACIONES 69 Ver
2022-02-10 21:00:0010/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA UNION (SF) 88 QUIMSA 80 Ver
2022-02-11 21:00:0011/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 90 FERRO 70 Ver
2022-02-13 20:00:0013/02/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 106 RIACHUELO 101 Ver
2022-02-11 21:00:0011/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 71 OBERA TC 64 Ver
2022-02-13 21:30:0013/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 84 BOCA 79 Ver
2022-02-11 21:00:0011/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 105 RIACHUELO 98 Ver
2022-02-13 21:30:0013/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 77 UNION (SF) 66 Ver
2022-02-12 11:00:0012/02/2022 11:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 86 PEÑAROL 80 Ver
2022-02-14 20:00:0014/02/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 73 PEÑAROL 76 Ver
2022-02-12 21:00:0012/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 84 LA UNION FSA 80 Ver
2022-02-14 21:00:0014/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC 84 LA UNION FSA 81 Ver
2022-02-13 20:00:0013/02/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 74 FERRO 100 Ver
2022-02-14 21:00:0014/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 95 OBRAS 72 Ver
2022-02-15 21:30:0015/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 86 COMUNICACIONES 82 Ver
2022-02-15 21:30:0015/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 112 UNION (SF) 110 Ver
2022-02-16 21:00:0016/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO 87 ARGENTINO 82 Ver
2022-02-15 21:30:0015/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 88 BOCA 83 Ver
2022-02-17 21:00:0017/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL 100 OBRAS 77 Ver
2022-02-15 22:00:0015/02/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 95 GIMNASIA (CR) 80 Ver
2022-02-17 22:00:0017/02/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA RIACHUELO 86 COMUNICACIONES 95 Ver
2022-02-17 22:00:0017/02/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 97 UNION (SF) 93 Ver
2022-02-17 22:00:0017/02/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 89 GIMNASIA (CR) 80 Ver
2022-02-18 20:00:0018/02/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA 80 ARGENTINO 64 Ver
2022-02-18 21:00:0018/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 81 REGATAS 102 Ver
2022-02-18 21:30:0018/02/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 84 SAN MARTIN 92 Ver
2022-02-19 11:00:0019/02/2022 11:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 73 GIMNASIA (CR) 82 Ver
2022-02-20 20:00:0020/02/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 74 BOCA 69 Ver
2022-02-20 20:00:0020/02/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 87 REGATAS 73 Ver
2022-02-20 20:00:0020/02/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 99 SAN MARTIN 72 Ver
2022-02-20 21:00:0020/02/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 78 RIACHUELO 76 Ver
2022-03-01 20:30:0001/03/2022 20:30 ZONA UNICA BOCA 70 RIACHUELO 71 Ver
2022-03-01 21:00:0001/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 88 COMUNICACIONES 84 Ver
2022-03-01 21:00:0001/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL 91 SAN MARTIN 89 Ver
2022-03-01 21:30:0001/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 73 OBERA TC 86 Ver
2022-03-03 21:00:0003/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA UNION (SF) 85 OBERA TC 93 Ver
2022-03-02 22:00:0002/03/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 92 LA UNION FSA 56 Ver
2022-03-04 21:00:0004/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL 73 ARGENTINO 71 Ver
2022-03-03 20:00:0003/03/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 71 RIACHUELO 73 Ver
2022-03-04 22:00:0004/03/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 83 LA UNION FSA 69 Ver
2022-03-04 22:00:0004/03/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 87 REGATAS 70 Ver
2022-03-03 20:00:0003/03/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 86 PLATENSE 77 Ver
2022-03-03 21:00:0003/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA 97 INSTITUTO 73 Ver
2022-03-05 20:00:0005/03/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 66 SAN MARTIN 81 Ver
2022-03-03 21:00:0003/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO 91 SAN MARTIN 79 Ver
2022-03-05 21:00:0005/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO 70 INSTITUTO 86 Ver
2022-03-03 21:00:0003/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 88 COMUNICACIONES 83 Ver
2022-03-06 20:00:0006/03/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 89 UNION (SF) 95 Ver
2022-03-06 21:00:0006/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 89 BOCA 86 Ver
2022-03-06 21:00:0006/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 86 ARGENTINO 79 Ver
2022-03-07 21:00:0007/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC 80 ATENAS (CBA) 70 Ver
2022-03-06 22:00:0006/03/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 80 REGATAS 79 Ver
2022-03-07 21:30:0007/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 71 PEÑAROL 68 Ver
2022-03-07 20:00:0007/03/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 77 INSTITUTO 94 Ver
2022-03-08 21:00:0008/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 96 UNION (SF) 76 Ver
2022-03-08 22:00:0008/03/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA RIACHUELO 84 QUIMSA 88 Ver
2022-03-09 21:00:0009/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO 78 OLIMPICO 80 Ver
2022-03-08 21:00:0008/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 100 BOCA 82 Ver
2022-03-09 21:00:0009/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 89 INSTITUTO 81 Ver
2022-03-09 21:30:0009/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 61 LA UNION FSA 66 Ver
2022-03-09 21:00:0009/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC 83 PEÑAROL 71 Ver
2022-03-09 21:30:0009/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 87 ATENAS (CBA) 74 Ver
2022-03-10 21:30:0010/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 94 OBRAS 83 Ver
2022-03-11 21:00:0011/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 68 FERRO 75 Ver
2022-03-14 21:30:0014/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 82 REGATAS 86 Ver
2022-03-11 21:00:0011/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 64 OLIMPICO 75 Ver
2022-03-15 21:00:0015/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 83 HISPANO 85 Ver
2022-03-11 21:00:0011/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA UNION (SF) 86 ATENAS (CBA) 73 Ver
2022-03-15 22:00:0015/03/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 83 SAN LORENZO 77 Ver
2022-03-16 22:35:0016/03/2022 22:35 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 81 PEÑAROL 90 Ver
2022-03-11 21:30:0011/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 83 LA UNION FSA 66 Ver
2022-03-16 21:30:0016/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 102 SAN MARTIN 98 Ver
2022-03-12 11:00:0012/03/2022 11:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC 71 REGATAS 84 Ver
2022-03-16 22:00:0016/03/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA RIACHUELO 69 PLATENSE 87 Ver
2022-03-13 21:00:0013/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 75 OLIMPICO 74 Ver
2022-03-17 21:30:0017/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 78 HISPANO 69 Ver
2022-03-14 21:00:0014/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC 79 SAN MARTIN 86 Ver
2022-03-17 21:30:0017/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 98 SAN LORENZO 72 Ver
2022-03-17 22:00:0017/03/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 82 ARGENTINO 77 Ver
2022-03-18 22:00:0018/03/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 89 PEÑAROL 92 Ver
2022-03-18 21:00:0018/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA 95 FERRO 59 Ver
2022-03-18 22:00:0018/03/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 88 PLATENSE 71 Ver
2022-03-19 20:30:0019/03/2022 20:30 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 76 HISPANO 77 Ver
2022-03-21 21:30:0021/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 72 UNION (SF) 80 Ver
2022-03-19 21:30:0019/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 109 OBERA TC 101 Ver
2022-03-21 21:30:0021/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 79 ARGENTINO 85 Ver
2022-03-19 21:30:0019/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA RIACHUELO 86 UNION (SF) 80 Ver
2022-03-22 22:00:0022/03/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL 72 GIMNASIA (CR) 65 Ver
2022-03-19 21:30:0019/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 90 ARGENTINO 95 Ver
2022-03-23 20:00:0023/03/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 108 COMUNICACIONES 90 Ver
2022-03-19 11:00:0019/03/2022 11:00 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 85 SAN LORENZO 78 Ver
2022-03-23 21:00:0023/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 79 OBRAS 84 Ver
2022-03-20 22:00:0020/03/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 70 PLATENSE 73 Ver
2022-03-23 21:00:0023/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 89 UNION (SF) 66 Ver
2022-03-21 21:00:0021/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA 73 COMUNICACIONES 78 Ver
2022-03-21 21:00:0021/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 79 OBERA TC 76 Ver
2022-03-23 21:30:0023/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 83 FERRO 92 Ver
2022-03-23 22:00:0023/03/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA RIACHUELO 83 OBERA TC 87 Ver
2022-03-24 21:30:0024/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 66 GIMNASIA (CR) 75 Ver
2022-03-24 21:30:0024/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 73 FERRO 77 Ver
2022-03-26 21:30:0026/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 82 FERRO 73 Ver
2022-03-24 22:00:0024/03/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 67 BOCA 88 Ver
2022-03-27 21:00:0027/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 89 SAN LORENZO 78 Ver
2022-03-23 22:00:0023/03/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 85 QUIMSA 70 Ver
2022-03-28 20:00:0028/03/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 87 ATENAS (CBA) 92 Ver
2022-03-25 21:00:0025/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 90 COMUNICACIONES 83 Ver
2022-03-28 21:00:0028/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL 80 INSTITUTO 90 Ver
2022-03-26 20:00:0026/03/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 75 ATENAS (CBA) 71 Ver
2022-03-29 21:00:0029/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 70 LA UNION FSA 73 Ver
2022-03-26 11:00:0026/03/2022 11:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 76 GIMNASIA (CR) 78 Ver
2022-03-29 22:00:0029/03/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 97 SAN LORENZO 70 Ver
2022-03-30 21:30:0030/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 87 QUIMSA 84 Ver
2022-03-26 21:00:0026/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC 89 BOCA 87 Ver
2022-03-30 22:00:0030/03/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 104 RIACHUELO 82 Ver
2022-03-26 21:30:0026/03/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 87 INSTITUTO 98 Ver
2022-03-31 20:30:0031/03/2022 20:30 ZONA UNICA BOCA 116 LA UNION FSA 66 Ver
2022-03-31 21:00:0031/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA UNION (SF) 79 OBRAS 74 Ver
2022-03-31 21:00:0031/03/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 85 PEÑAROL 74 Ver
2022-04-03 21:00:0003/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 66 QUIMSA 91 Ver
2022-04-18 21:00:0018/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 84 INSTITUTO 95 Ver
2022-04-01 21:30:0001/04/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 85 RIACHUELO 89 Ver
2022-04-02 11:00:0002/04/2022 11:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 91 BOCA 87 Ver
2022-04-02 21:00:0002/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO 90 PEÑAROL 78 Ver
2022-04-02 20:00:0002/04/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 68 OBRAS 64 Ver
2022-04-03 21:30:0003/04/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 101 RIACHUELO 82 Ver
2022-04-02 21:30:0002/04/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 80 OBERA TC 62 Ver
2022-04-06 21:00:0006/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 76 SAN LORENZO 96 Ver
2022-04-03 20:00:0003/04/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 88 ARGENTINO 80 Ver
2022-04-04 21:30:0004/04/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 85 OBERA TC 91 Ver
2022-04-01 21:00:0001/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 75 QUIMSA 97 Ver
2022-04-10 22:00:0010/04/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 78 ATENAS (CBA) 82 Ver
2022-04-08 21:30:0008/04/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 75 REGATAS 83 Ver
2022-04-05 21:00:0005/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 75 ARGENTINO 77 Ver
2022-04-11 22:00:0011/04/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 66 SAN MARTIN 81 Ver
2022-04-14 20:30:0014/04/2022 20:30 ZONA UNICA BOCA 93 HISPANO 72 Ver
2022-03-25 22:00:0025/03/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 81 OLIMPICO 71 Ver
2022-04-12 22:00:0012/04/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 94 ATENAS (CBA) 88 Ver
2022-04-09 11:00:0009/04/2022 11:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 91 GIMNASIA (CR) 81 Ver
2022-04-10 20:00:0010/04/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 78 SAN LORENZO 50 Ver
2022-04-12 19:00:0012/04/2022 19:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA 94 SAN LORENZO 68 Ver
2022-04-11 21:00:0011/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL 84 PLATENSE 49 Ver
2022-04-11 20:30:0011/04/2022 20:30 ZONA UNICA RIACHUELO 81 GIMNASIA (CR) 87 Ver
2022-04-08 21:00:0008/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA UNION (SF) 108 HISPANO 102 Ver
2022-04-10 21:00:0010/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 101 HISPANO 84 Ver
2022-04-10 21:00:0010/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA UNION (SF) 90 REGATAS 93 Ver
2022-04-14 20:00:0014/04/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 75 QUIMSA 77 Ver
2022-04-16 21:00:0016/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO 58 BOCA 78 Ver
2022-04-07 21:30:0007/04/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 85 GIMNASIA (CR) 74 Ver
2022-04-18 21:00:0018/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 68 QUIMSA 72 Ver
2022-04-18 21:00:0018/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA RIACHUELO 85 OLIMPICO 80 Ver
2022-04-18 21:00:0018/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 67 BOCA 88 Ver
2022-04-12 21:00:0012/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC 90 HISPANO 83 Ver
2022-04-04 21:00:0004/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 93 OLIMPICO 87 Ver
2022-04-16 11:00:0016/04/2022 11:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 79 QUIMSA 93 Ver
2022-04-18 21:00:0018/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA UNION (SF) 71 PEÑAROL 87 Ver
2022-04-16 19:00:0016/04/2022 19:00 ZONA UNICA UNION (SF) 91 SAN MARTIN 105 Ver
2022-04-18 21:00:0018/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 92 SAN MARTIN 97 Ver
2022-04-02 21:30:0002/04/2022 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 80 OLIMPICO 76 Ver
2022-04-18 21:00:0018/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 87 REGATAS 98 Ver
2022-04-16 20:00:0016/04/2022 20:00 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 92 PEÑAROL 66 Ver
2022-04-14 22:00:0014/04/2022 22:00 ZONA UNICA RIACHUELO 87 ATENAS (CBA) 97 Ver
2022-04-18 21:00:0018/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO 79 OBRAS 68 Ver
2022-04-18 21:00:0018/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 82 SAN LORENZO 80 Ver
2022-04-18 21:00:0018/04/2022 21:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC 112 COMUNICACIONES 79 Ver
2022-04-22 21:00:0022/04/2022 21:00 FERRO 90 OBERA TC 91 Ver
2022-04-22 22:00:0022/04/2022 22:00 OLIMPICO 106 SAN MARTIN 111 Ver
2022-04-23 11:00:0023/04/2022 11:00 SAN LORENZO 63 BOCA 91 Ver
2022-04-23 21:30:0023/04/2022 21:30 RIACHUELO 109 REGATAS 98 Ver
2022-04-25 21:00:0025/04/2022 21:00 OBERA TC 97 FERRO 77 Ver
2022-04-25 21:30:0025/04/2022 21:30 SAN MARTIN 78 OLIMPICO 75 Ver
2022-04-26 19:00:0026/04/2022 19:00 BOCA 87 SAN LORENZO 78 Ver
2022-04-26 21:30:0026/04/2022 21:30 REGATAS 103 RIACHUELO 72 Ver
2022-04-28 21:30:0028/04/2022 21:30 REGATAS 92 RIACHUELO 85 Ver
2022-04-29 21:00:0029/04/2022 21:00 UNION (SF) 71 HISPANO 80 Ver
2022-05-01 20:00:0001/05/2022 20:00 UNION (SF) 76 HISPANO 83 Ver
2022-05-04 21:00:0004/05/2022 21:00 HISPANO 68 UNION (SF) 73 Ver
2022-05-06 21:00:0006/05/2022 21:00 HISPANO 68 UNION (SF) 99 Ver
2022-05-11 21:00:0011/05/2022 21:00 UNION (SF) 83 HISPANO 73 Ver
2022-05-05 19:00:0005/05/2022 19:00 BOCA 68 PEÑAROL 75 Ver
2022-04-29 21:00:0029/04/2022 21:00 PEÑAROL 70 BOCA 81 Ver
2022-05-01 20:30:0001/05/2022 20:30 PEÑAROL 80 BOCA 81 Ver
2022-05-07 21:00:0007/05/2022 21:00 BOCA 86 PEÑAROL 77 Ver
2022-05-01 20:00:0001/05/2022 20:00 INSTITUTO 98 REGATAS 91 Ver
2022-05-01 21:00:0001/05/2022 21:00 GIMNASIA (CR) 80 SAN MARTIN 85 Ver
2022-05-01 21:00:0001/05/2022 21:00 QUIMSA 101 OBERA TC 83 Ver
2022-05-03 21:00:0003/05/2022 21:00 INSTITUTO 82 REGATAS 76 Ver
2022-05-03 21:00:0003/05/2022 21:00 GIMNASIA (CR) 65 SAN MARTIN 58 Ver
2022-05-03 22:00:0003/05/2022 22:00 QUIMSA 99 OBERA TC 80 Ver
2022-05-06 22:00:0006/05/2022 22:00 SAN MARTIN 73 GIMNASIA (CR) 53 Ver
2022-05-06 21:00:0006/05/2022 21:00 OBERA TC 75 QUIMSA 90 Ver
2022-05-07 21:30:0007/05/2022 21:30 REGATAS 97 INSTITUTO 91 Ver
2022-05-08 22:00:0008/05/2022 22:00 SAN MARTIN 74 GIMNASIA (CR) 67 Ver
2022-05-09 21:30:0009/05/2022 21:30 REGATAS 74 INSTITUTO 80 Ver
2022-05-14 20:00:0014/05/2022 20:00 INSTITUTO 83 SAN MARTIN 76 Ver
2022-05-15 21:00:0015/05/2022 21:00 QUIMSA 92 BOCA 82 Ver
2022-05-16 21:00:0016/05/2022 21:00 INSTITUTO 90 SAN MARTIN 84 Ver
2022-05-17 21:30:0017/05/2022 21:30 QUIMSA 82 BOCA 66 Ver
2022-05-19 21:00:0019/05/2022 21:00 SAN MARTIN 97 INSTITUTO 67 Ver
2022-05-20 21:00:0020/05/2022 21:00 BOCA 79 QUIMSA 77 Ver
2022-05-21 21:30:0021/05/2022 21:30 SAN MARTIN 74 INSTITUTO 73 Ver
2022-05-22 20:30:0022/05/2022 20:30 BOCA 75 QUIMSA 92 Ver
2022-05-25 19:00:0025/05/2022 19:00 INSTITUTO 75 SAN MARTIN 61 Ver

Proveedores Oficiales

Sponsors Oficiales

Soporte Tecnológico