Resultados

 

Fecha Hora Conf Local Visitante Boxscore
2020-11-04 11:00:0004/11/2020 11:00 NORTE SAN MARTIN 77 REGATAS 74 Ver
2020-11-04 14:30:0004/11/2020 14:30 NORTE LIBERTAD 78 OBERA TC 72 Ver
2020-11-04 16:45:0004/11/2020 16:45 NORTE COMUNICACIONES 83 OLIMPICO 90 Ver
2020-11-04 19:00:0004/11/2020 19:00 NORTE QUIMSA 86 LA UNION FSA 77 Ver
2020-11-04 21:30:0004/11/2020 21:30 NORTE INSTITUTO 81 ATENAS (CBA) 71 Ver
2020-11-05 16:45:0005/11/2020 16:45 NORTE OBERA TC 65 SAN MARTIN 78 Ver
2020-11-05 21:30:0005/11/2020 21:30 NORTE REGATAS 82 COMUNICACIONES 77 Ver
2020-11-05 19:00:0005/11/2020 19:00 NORTE OLIMPICO 79 INSTITUTO 81 Ver
2020-11-05 14:30:0005/11/2020 14:30 NORTE ATENAS (CBA) 66 QUIMSA 86 Ver
2020-11-05 11:00:0005/11/2020 11:00 NORTE LA UNION FSA 88 LIBERTAD 79 Ver
2020-11-08 16:45:0008/11/2020 16:45 NORTE LA UNION FSA 70 OBERA TC 88 Ver
2020-11-08 19:00:0008/11/2020 19:00 NORTE LIBERTAD 92 ATENAS (CBA) 96 Ver
2020-11-08 11:00:0008/11/2020 11:00 NORTE QUIMSA 78 OLIMPICO 76 Ver
2020-11-08 21:30:0008/11/2020 21:30 NORTE INSTITUTO 88 REGATAS 85 Ver
2020-11-08 14:30:0008/11/2020 14:30 NORTE COMUNICACIONES 70 SAN MARTIN 74 Ver
2020-11-09 11:00:0009/11/2020 11:00 NORTE OBERA TC 79 COMUNICACIONES 71 Ver
2020-11-09 21:30:0009/11/2020 21:30 NORTE SAN MARTIN 77 INSTITUTO 47 Ver
2020-11-09 19:00:0009/11/2020 19:00 NORTE REGATAS 68 QUIMSA 78 Ver
2020-11-09 16:45:0009/11/2020 16:45 NORTE OLIMPICO 74 LIBERTAD 65 Ver
2020-11-09 14:30:0009/11/2020 14:30 NORTE ATENAS (CBA) 49 LA UNION FSA 71 Ver
2020-11-12 16:30:0012/11/2020 16:30 NORTE ATENAS (CBA) 84 OBERA TC 67 Ver
2020-11-12 14:00:0012/11/2020 14:00 NORTE LA UNION FSA 72 OLIMPICO 83 Ver
2020-11-12 19:00:0012/11/2020 19:00 NORTE LIBERTAD 66 REGATAS 84 Ver
2020-11-12 21:30:0012/11/2020 21:30 NORTE QUIMSA 85 SAN MARTIN 86 Ver
2020-11-12 11:00:0012/11/2020 11:00 NORTE INSTITUTO 86 COMUNICACIONES 76 Ver
2020-11-13 19:00:0013/11/2020 19:00 NORTE OBERA TC 65 INSTITUTO 71 Ver
2020-11-13 14:00:0013/11/2020 14:00 NORTE COMUNICACIONES 68 QUIMSA 83 Ver
2020-11-13 16:30:0013/11/2020 16:30 NORTE SAN MARTIN 82 LIBERTAD 76 Ver
2020-11-13 21:30:0013/11/2020 21:30 NORTE REGATAS 75 LA UNION FSA 85 Ver
2020-11-13 11:00:0013/11/2020 11:00 NORTE OLIMPICO 115 ATENAS (CBA) 58 Ver
2020-11-17 16:30:0017/11/2020 16:30 NORTE OLIMPICO 85 OBERA TC 63 Ver
2020-11-17 14:00:0017/11/2020 14:00 NORTE ATENAS (CBA) 62 REGATAS 98 Ver
2020-11-17 11:00:0017/11/2020 11:00 NORTE LA UNION FSA 51 SAN MARTIN 70 Ver
2020-11-17 21:30:0017/11/2020 21:30 NORTE LIBERTAD 93 COMUNICACIONES 79 Ver
2020-11-17 19:00:0017/11/2020 19:00 NORTE QUIMSA 90 INSTITUTO 97 Ver
2020-11-18 21:30:0018/11/2020 21:30 NORTE OBERA TC 62 QUIMSA 78 Ver
2020-11-18 16:30:0018/11/2020 16:30 NORTE INSTITUTO 96 LIBERTAD 81 Ver
2020-11-18 19:00:0018/11/2020 19:00 NORTE COMUNICACIONES 81 LA UNION FSA 91 Ver
2020-11-18 14:00:0018/11/2020 14:00 NORTE SAN MARTIN 93 ATENAS (CBA) 78 Ver
2020-11-18 11:00:0018/11/2020 11:00 NORTE REGATAS 77 OLIMPICO 64 Ver
2020-11-06 11:00:0006/11/2020 11:00 SUR PEÑAROL 96 PLATENSE 90 Ver
2020-11-06 16:45:0006/11/2020 16:45 SUR GIMNASIA (CR) 82 ARGENTINO 71 Ver
2020-11-06 21:30:0006/11/2020 21:30 SUR SAN LORENZO 82 OBRAS 83 Ver
2020-11-06 19:00:0006/11/2020 19:00 SUR FERRO 77 HISPANO 85 Ver
2020-11-06 14:30:0006/11/2020 14:30 SUR BOCA 96 WEBER BAHIA 95 Ver
2020-11-07 11:00:0007/11/2020 11:00 SUR PLATENSE 85 BOCA 82 Ver
2020-11-07 14:30:0007/11/2020 14:30 SUR WEBER BAHIA 56 FERRO 101 Ver
2020-11-07 21:30:0007/11/2020 21:30 SUR HISPANO 68 GIMNASIA (CR) 78 Ver
2020-11-07 16:45:0007/11/2020 16:45 SUR ARGENTINO 78 SAN LORENZO 80 Ver
2020-11-07 19:00:0007/11/2020 19:00 SUR OBRAS 84 PEÑAROL 71 Ver
2020-11-10 19:00:0010/11/2020 19:00 SUR OBRAS 73 PLATENSE 58 Ver
2020-11-10 14:00:0010/11/2020 14:00 SUR PEÑAROL 92 ARGENTINO 71 Ver
2020-11-10 16:30:0010/11/2020 16:30 SUR GIMNASIA (CR) 84 WEBER BAHIA 66 Ver
2020-11-10 11:00:0010/11/2020 11:00 SUR SAN LORENZO 97 HISPANO 68 Ver
2020-11-10 21:30:0010/11/2020 21:30 SUR FERRO 60 BOCA 76 Ver
2020-11-11 16:30:0011/11/2020 16:30 SUR PLATENSE 112 FERRO 79 Ver
2020-11-11 19:00:0011/11/2020 19:00 SUR BOCA 66 GIMNASIA (CR) 98 Ver
2020-11-11 21:30:0011/11/2020 21:30 SUR WEBER BAHIA 81 SAN LORENZO 105 Ver
2020-11-11 14:00:0011/11/2020 14:00 SUR HISPANO 72 PEÑAROL 80 Ver
2020-11-11 11:00:0011/11/2020 11:00 SUR ARGENTINO 84 OBRAS 83 Ver
2020-11-14 14:00:0014/11/2020 14:00 SUR OBRAS 75 HISPANO 81 Ver
2020-11-18 11:00:0018/11/2020 11:00 SUR PEÑAROL 78 WEBER BAHIA 83 Ver
2020-11-14 11:00:0014/11/2020 11:00 SUR SAN LORENZO 63 BOCA 82 Ver
2020-12-04 14:00:0004/12/2020 14:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 66 BOCA 88 Ver
2020-12-04 19:00:0004/12/2020 19:00 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 74 FERRO 75 Ver
2020-12-04 16:30:0004/12/2020 16:30 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 66 GIMNASIA (CR) 76 Ver
2020-12-04 14:00:0004/12/2020 14:00 ZONA UNICA LIBERTAD 79 QUIMSA 98 Ver
2020-12-04 16:30:0004/12/2020 16:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 73 COMUNICACIONES 61 Ver
2020-12-04 19:00:0004/12/2020 19:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 62 SAN MARTIN 66 Ver
2020-12-04 21:30:0004/12/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 75 INSTITUTO 83 Ver
2020-12-04 11:00:0004/12/2020 11:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 85 OBERA TC 57 Ver
2020-12-06 21:30:0006/12/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 72 FERRO 74 Ver
2020-12-06 16:30:0006/12/2020 16:30 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 75 PLATENSE 68 Ver
2020-12-06 14:00:0006/12/2020 14:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 69 ARGENTINO 81 Ver
2020-12-06 19:00:0006/12/2020 19:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 73 SAN LORENZO 98 Ver
2020-12-06 19:00:0006/12/2020 19:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC 91 WEBER BAHIA 69 Ver
2020-12-06 11:00:0006/12/2020 11:00 ZONA UNICA LIBERTAD 84 GIMNASIA (CR) 83 Ver
2020-12-06 16:30:0006/12/2020 16:30 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 78 HISPANO 91 Ver
2020-12-05 11:00:0005/12/2020 11:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 73 BOCA 64 Ver
2020-12-06 21:30:0006/12/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 69 OBRAS 91 Ver
2020-12-07 14:00:0007/12/2020 14:00 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA 77 LA UNION FSA 93 Ver
2020-12-07 11:00:0007/12/2020 11:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA 83 INSTITUTO 75 Ver
2020-12-07 21:30:0007/12/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 84 ATENAS (CBA) 86 Ver
2020-12-08 19:00:0008/12/2020 19:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO 66 OBERA TC 72 Ver
2020-12-07 16:30:0007/12/2020 16:30 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 63 COMUNICACIONES 64 Ver
2020-12-07 14:00:0007/12/2020 14:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 80 QUIMSA 92 Ver
2020-12-07 19:00:0007/12/2020 19:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 67 SAN MARTIN 66 Ver
2020-12-07 11:00:0007/12/2020 11:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 90 OLIMPICO 73 Ver
2020-12-08 21:10:0008/12/2020 21:10 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 95 REGATAS 102 Ver
2020-12-10 16:30:0010/12/2020 16:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 76 BOCA 85 Ver
2020-12-10 14:00:0010/12/2020 14:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 64 PEÑAROL 58 Ver
2020-12-10 19:00:0010/12/2020 19:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 97 HISPANO 95 Ver
2020-12-10 14:00:0010/12/2020 14:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 68 FERRO 86 Ver
2020-12-10 11:00:0010/12/2020 11:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC 77 ARGENTINO 84 Ver
2020-12-10 16:30:0010/12/2020 16:30 ZONA UNICA LIBERTAD 76 OBRAS 81 Ver
2020-12-09 21:30:0009/12/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 92 GIMNASIA (CR) 87 Ver
2020-12-10 21:30:0010/12/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 80 PLATENSE 65 Ver
2020-12-10 19:00:0010/12/2020 19:00 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 86 WEBER BAHIA 82 Ver
2020-12-10 21:30:0010/12/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 52 SAN LORENZO 61 Ver
2020-12-11 21:30:0011/12/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA 90 SAN MARTIN 88 Ver
2020-12-11 16:30:0011/12/2020 16:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 92 LA UNION FSA 86 Ver
2020-12-12 11:10:0012/12/2020 11:10 ZONA UNICA BOCA 88 OBERA TC 80 Ver
2020-12-11 19:00:0011/12/2020 19:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 92 ATENAS (CBA) 65 Ver
2020-12-11 21:30:0011/12/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA FERRO 59 REGATAS 77 Ver
2020-12-11 19:00:0011/12/2020 19:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 61 QUIMSA 76 Ver
2020-12-11 11:00:0011/12/2020 11:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 49 COMUNICACIONES 82 Ver
2020-12-11 14:00:0011/12/2020 14:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL 66 OLIMPICO 80 Ver
2020-12-11 16:30:0011/12/2020 16:30 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 73 INSTITUTO 71 Ver
2020-12-11 14:00:0011/12/2020 14:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 78 LIBERTAD 73 Ver
2020-12-14 19:00:0014/12/2020 19:00 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 59 PLATENSE 71 Ver
2020-12-14 19:00:0014/12/2020 19:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 90 SAN LORENZO 74 Ver
2020-12-14 21:30:0014/12/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 64 GIMNASIA (CR) 83 Ver
2020-12-14 14:00:0014/12/2020 14:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 65 BOCA 96 Ver
2020-12-14 14:00:0014/12/2020 14:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC 76 HISPANO 72 Ver
2020-12-14 21:30:0014/12/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA LIBERTAD 92 WEBER BAHIA 78 Ver
2020-12-14 11:00:0014/12/2020 11:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 75 OBRAS 76 Ver
2020-12-14 16:30:0014/12/2020 16:30 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 92 PEÑAROL 58 Ver
2020-12-14 16:30:0014/12/2020 16:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 95 ARGENTINO 73 Ver
2020-12-14 11:00:0014/12/2020 11:00 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 77 FERRO 69 Ver
2020-12-15 16:30:0015/12/2020 16:30 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA 64 COMUNICACIONES 94 Ver
2020-12-15 14:00:0015/12/2020 14:00 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 75 SAN MARTIN 83 Ver
2020-12-15 14:00:0015/12/2020 14:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA 71 REGATAS 67 Ver
2020-12-15 16:30:0015/12/2020 16:30 ZONA UNICA FERRO 75 LIBERTAD 73 Ver
2020-12-15 21:30:0015/12/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 52 ATENAS (CBA) 60 Ver
2020-12-15 11:00:0015/12/2020 11:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 87 LA UNION FSA 71 Ver
2020-12-16 21:30:0016/12/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 73 QUIMSA 64 Ver
2020-12-15 19:00:0015/12/2020 19:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL 58 INSTITUTO 83 Ver
2020-12-15 19:00:0015/12/2020 19:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 50 OBERA TC 65 Ver
2020-12-15 21:30:0015/12/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 92 OLIMPICO 80 Ver
2020-12-18 11:00:0018/12/2020 11:00 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 77 PEÑAROL 83 Ver
2020-12-18 19:00:0018/12/2020 19:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 63 FERRO 73 Ver
2020-12-18 14:00:0018/12/2020 14:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 64 OBRAS 76 Ver
2020-12-18 14:00:0018/12/2020 14:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 96 WEBER BAHIA 88 Ver
2020-12-18 16:30:0018/12/2020 16:30 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC 87 GIMNASIA (CR) 89 Ver
2020-12-18 19:00:0018/12/2020 19:00 ZONA UNICA LIBERTAD 64 ARGENTINO 71 Ver
2020-12-18 16:30:0018/12/2020 16:30 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 78 SAN LORENZO 71 Ver
2020-12-18 11:00:0018/12/2020 11:00 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 81 HISPANO 76 Ver
2020-12-18 21:30:0018/12/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 74 BOCA 64 Ver
2020-12-19 11:00:0019/12/2020 11:00 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA 94 QUIMSA 101 Ver
2020-12-19 21:30:0019/12/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 91 COMUNICACIONES 83 Ver
2020-12-19 19:00:0019/12/2020 19:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA 72 LIBERTAD 74 Ver
2020-12-19 16:30:0019/12/2020 16:30 ZONA UNICA FERRO 62 OLIMPICO 70 Ver
2020-12-19 16:30:0019/12/2020 16:30 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 77 SAN MARTIN 88 Ver
2020-12-19 14:00:0019/12/2020 14:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 82 ATENAS (CBA) 64 Ver
2020-12-19 14:00:0019/12/2020 14:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL 74 OBERA TC 68 Ver
2020-12-19 19:00:0019/12/2020 19:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 81 REGATAS 93 Ver
2020-12-19 11:10:0019/12/2020 11:10 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 64 INSTITUTO 74 Ver
2020-12-22 21:30:0022/12/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 69 SAN LORENZO 72 Ver
2021-01-28 11:00:0028/01/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 93 BOCA 85 Ver
2020-12-22 21:30:0022/12/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 120 WEBER BAHIA 66 Ver
2020-12-22 11:00:0022/12/2020 11:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 101 ARGENTINO 97 Ver
2020-12-22 16:30:0022/12/2020 16:30 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC 59 OBRAS 82 Ver
2020-12-22 14:00:0022/12/2020 14:00 ZONA UNICA LIBERTAD 83 HISPANO 75 Ver
2020-12-22 19:00:0022/12/2020 19:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 78 FERRO 67 Ver
2020-12-22 11:00:0022/12/2020 11:00 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 80 GIMNASIA (CR) 85 Ver
2020-12-22 19:00:0022/12/2020 19:00 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 69 PLATENSE 59 Ver
2020-12-23 21:30:0023/12/2020 21:30 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA 83 ATENAS (CBA) 104 Ver
2020-12-23 16:30:0023/12/2020 16:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 57 QUIMSA 90 Ver
2020-12-23 14:00:0023/12/2020 14:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA 82 OLIMPICO 73 Ver
2020-12-23 19:00:0023/12/2020 19:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO 80 INSTITUTO 86 Ver
2020-12-23 11:00:0023/12/2020 11:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 88 COMUNICACIONES 81 Ver
2020-12-23 11:00:0023/12/2020 11:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 71 SAN MARTIN 59 Ver
2020-12-23 16:30:0023/12/2020 16:30 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL 65 REGATAS 88 Ver
2020-12-23 19:00:0023/12/2020 19:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 94 LIBERTAD 84 Ver
2021-01-07 11:00:0007/01/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA 61 OBRAS 88 Ver
2021-01-07 19:00:0007/01/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO 68 SAN LORENZO 69 Ver
2021-01-07 21:30:0007/01/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 72 GIMNASIA (CR) 78 Ver
2021-01-07 11:00:0007/01/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 72 ARGENTINO 102 Ver
2021-01-07 21:30:0007/01/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA BOCA 76 PEÑAROL 71 Ver
2021-01-08 19:00:0008/01/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 90 WEBER BAHIA 91 Ver
2021-01-09 11:00:0009/01/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 90 BOCA 87 Ver
2021-01-08 21:30:0008/01/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL 111 FERRO 101 Ver
2021-01-08 19:00:0008/01/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 75 PLATENSE 72 Ver
2021-01-08 21:30:0008/01/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 83 GIMNASIA (CR) 76 Ver
2021-01-11 21:30:0011/01/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA FERRO 69 OBRAS 92 Ver
2021-01-11 19:00:0011/01/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA 107 ARGENTINO 74 Ver
2021-01-11 11:00:0011/01/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 79 PEÑAROL 61 Ver
2021-01-11 16:30:0011/01/2021 16:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 80 OBERA TC 64 Ver
2021-01-11 19:00:0011/01/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA 60 HISPANO 89 Ver
2021-01-11 11:00:0011/01/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 73 SAN LORENZO 77 Ver
2021-01-11 21:30:0011/01/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 81 QUIMSA 88 Ver
2021-01-13 19:10:0013/01/2021 19:10 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 82 FERRO 73 Ver
2021-01-12 19:00:0012/01/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA 73 PLATENSE 81 Ver
2021-01-12 21:30:0012/01/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 82 LA UNION FSA 57 Ver
2021-01-12 18:00:0012/01/2021 18:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL 57 SAN LORENZO 99 Ver
2021-01-13 11:00:0013/01/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 87 OBERA TC 75 Ver
2021-01-16 21:30:0016/01/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 74 PEÑAROL 75 Ver
2021-01-16 19:00:0016/01/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 63 WEBER BAHIA 56 Ver
2021-01-16 16:30:0016/01/2021 16:30 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 87 BOCA 74 Ver
2021-01-16 16:30:0016/01/2021 16:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 87 PLATENSE 104 Ver
2021-01-16 19:00:0016/01/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 80 FERRO 65 Ver
2021-01-16 11:00:0016/01/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 62 REGATAS 84 Ver
2021-01-15 21:30:0015/01/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA FERRO 82 WEBER BAHIA 76 Ver
2021-01-15 21:30:0015/01/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 60 SAN LORENZO 83 Ver
2021-01-15 19:00:0015/01/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA 87 HISPANO 86 Ver
2021-01-15 19:00:0015/01/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 66 ARGENTINO 86 Ver
2021-01-15 11:00:0015/01/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 83 PEÑAROL 62 Ver
2021-01-15 16:30:0015/01/2021 16:30 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 89 ATENAS (CBA) 74 Ver
2021-01-14 21:30:0014/01/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 74 ATENAS (CBA) 79 Ver
2021-01-14 21:30:0014/01/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 86 INSTITUTO 89 Ver
2021-01-14 19:00:0014/01/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC 75 LIBERTAD 77 Ver
2021-01-13 21:30:0013/01/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 74 LIBERTAD 66 Ver
2021-01-14 11:00:0014/01/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 86 QUIMSA 104 Ver
2021-01-13 19:00:0013/01/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 86 COMUNICACIONES 81 Ver
2021-01-17 11:00:0017/01/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 73 LA UNION FSA 81 Ver
2021-01-17 19:00:0017/01/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 76 INSTITUTO 79 Ver
2021-02-15 21:30:0015/02/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA LIBERTAD 84 LA UNION FSA 67 Ver
2021-01-18 11:00:0018/01/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC 78 OLIMPICO 83 Ver
2021-01-18 11:00:0018/01/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 92 ATENAS (CBA) 77 Ver
2021-01-18 19:00:0018/01/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 98 LA UNION FSA 73 Ver
2021-02-15 19:00:0015/02/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 95 OBERA TC 71 Ver
2021-01-19 19:00:0019/01/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO 76 GIMNASIA (CR) 74 Ver
2021-01-19 21:30:0019/01/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 88 WEBER BAHIA 71 Ver
2021-01-19 11:00:0019/01/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 82 HISPANO 84 Ver
2021-01-19 19:00:0019/01/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL 74 BOCA 80 Ver
2021-01-19 21:30:0019/01/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 115 ARGENTINO 84 Ver
2021-01-20 16:30:0020/01/2021 16:30 ZONA UNICA FERRO 90 PEÑAROL 98 Ver
2021-01-21 19:00:0021/01/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 89 COMUNICACIONES 81 Ver
2021-01-20 19:00:0020/01/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 119 WEBER BAHIA 67 Ver
2021-01-20 21:30:0020/01/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 65 BOCA 72 Ver
2021-01-20 19:00:0020/01/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 82 OBRAS 88 Ver
2021-01-20 21:30:0020/01/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 77 HISPANO 69 Ver
2021-01-21 21:30:0021/01/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 72 SAN MARTIN 81 Ver
2021-03-09 18:00:0009/03/2021 18:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC 66 REGATAS 68 Ver
2021-01-22 21:30:0022/01/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 72 COMUNICACIONES 61 Ver
2021-01-23 11:00:0023/01/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 60 PLATENSE 63 Ver
2021-01-23 21:30:0023/01/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA FERRO 83 ARGENTINO 88 Ver
2021-01-23 16:30:0023/01/2021 16:30 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL 72 OBRAS 78 Ver
2021-01-23 19:00:0023/01/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA 73 BOCA 87 Ver
2021-01-23 21:30:0023/01/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 93 SAN LORENZO 64 Ver
2021-01-24 19:00:0024/01/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 85 HISPANO 66 Ver
2021-01-24 21:30:0024/01/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL 59 GIMNASIA (CR) 64 Ver
2021-01-24 11:00:0024/01/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 79 OBRAS 80 Ver
2021-01-24 21:30:0024/01/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA BOCA 71 SAN LORENZO 80 Ver
2021-01-22 19:00:0022/01/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 72 REGATAS 99 Ver
2021-01-23 11:00:0023/01/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 97 ATENAS (CBA) 90 Ver
2021-01-25 19:00:0025/01/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 64 COMUNICACIONES 68 Ver
2021-01-26 21:30:0026/01/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 78 REGATAS 91 Ver
2021-01-26 21:30:0026/01/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 69 QUIMSA 80 Ver
2021-01-27 19:00:0027/01/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 78 FERRO 60 Ver
2021-01-27 21:30:0027/01/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA 71 ARGENTINO 80 Ver
2021-01-27 11:00:0027/01/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA 75 OBRAS 68 Ver
2021-01-27 19:00:0027/01/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 55 PEÑAROL 57 Ver
2021-01-27 21:30:0027/01/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 80 HISPANO 74 Ver
2021-01-28 21:30:0028/01/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 85 ARGENTINO 69 Ver
2021-01-28 21:30:0028/01/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 96 WEBER BAHIA 80 Ver
2021-01-28 19:00:0028/01/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 77 GIMNASIA (CR) 75 Ver
2021-01-30 12:00:0030/01/2021 12:00 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 67 LA UNION FSA 76 Ver
2021-02-01 22:00:0001/02/2021 22:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 100 HISPANO 90 Ver
2021-02-02 22:00:0002/02/2021 22:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO 67 PLATENSE 62 Ver
2021-02-03 21:00:0003/02/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 70 HISPANO 89 Ver
2021-02-04 21:00:0004/02/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA 88 PLATENSE 81 Ver
2021-02-05 11:00:0005/02/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 82 OLIMPICO 77 Ver
2021-02-05 19:00:0005/02/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 70 PLATENSE 80 Ver
2021-02-05 21:30:0005/02/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 69 SAN LORENZO 85 Ver
2021-02-06 11:00:0006/02/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO 61 ATENAS (CBA) 68 Ver
2021-02-08 16:30:0008/02/2021 16:30 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL 86 COMUNICACIONES 83 Ver
2021-02-08 21:30:0008/02/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 71 LIBERTAD 79 Ver
2021-02-08 19:00:0008/02/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 72 ATENAS (CBA) 67 Ver
2021-02-09 18:30:0009/02/2021 18:30 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 81 INSTITUTO 78 Ver
2021-02-08 11:00:0008/02/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 67 WEBER BAHIA 63 Ver
2021-02-09 21:00:0009/02/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA 76 QUIMSA 74 Ver
2021-02-08 16:30:0008/02/2021 16:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 84 OBERA TC 78 Ver
2021-02-08 19:00:0008/02/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 84 BOCA 80 Ver
2021-02-08 22:00:0008/02/2021 22:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 72 QUIMSA 81 Ver
2021-02-08 14:00:0008/02/2021 14:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 68 REGATAS 97 Ver
2021-02-07 19:00:0007/02/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 75 OBERA TC 63 Ver
2021-02-07 21:30:0007/02/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 76 SAN LORENZO 80 Ver
2021-02-07 16:30:0007/02/2021 16:30 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL 92 SAN MARTIN 98 Ver
2021-02-09 19:00:0009/02/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA 85 REGATAS 101 Ver
2021-02-07 19:00:0007/02/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 97 ARGENTINO 78 Ver
2021-02-07 21:30:0007/02/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA LIBERTAD 47 PLATENSE 71 Ver
2021-02-07 11:00:0007/02/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 87 LA UNION FSA 76 Ver
2021-02-11 11:00:0011/02/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA 74 ATENAS (CBA) 53 Ver
2021-02-11 18:45:0011/02/2021 18:45 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 56 REGATAS 61 Ver
2021-02-11 18:45:0011/02/2021 18:45 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 82 WEBER BAHIA 55 Ver
2021-02-11 14:00:0011/02/2021 14:00 ZONA UNICA LIBERTAD 64 FERRO 58 Ver
2021-02-11 21:30:0011/02/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 56 GIMNASIA (CR) 72 Ver
2021-02-11 16:30:0011/02/2021 16:30 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 83 ARGENTINO 77 Ver
2021-02-17 19:00:0017/02/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 66 PLATENSE 94 Ver
2021-02-11 16:30:0011/02/2021 16:30 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC 104 PEÑAROL 86 Ver
2021-02-11 11:00:0011/02/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 84 OBRAS 74 Ver
2021-02-11 21:00:0011/02/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 80 SAN LORENZO 100 Ver
2021-02-12 16:30:0012/02/2021 16:30 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL 90 LA UNION FSA 76 Ver
2021-02-12 11:00:0012/02/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 55 ATENAS (CBA) 65 Ver
2021-02-12 18:45:0012/02/2021 18:45 ZONA UNICA LIBERTAD 66 SAN LORENZO 95 Ver
2021-02-12 11:00:0012/02/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO 66 QUIMSA 91 Ver
2021-02-12 19:00:0012/02/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 88 REGATAS 83 Ver
2021-02-12 16:30:0012/02/2021 16:30 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA 83 OBERA TC 79 Ver
2021-02-12 21:30:0012/02/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 74 GIMNASIA (CR) 71 Ver
2021-02-13 11:00:0013/02/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 68 BOCA 88 Ver
2021-02-12 21:30:0012/02/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 74 OLIMPICO 75 Ver
2021-02-14 16:30:0014/02/2021 16:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 68 ARGENTINO 59 Ver
2021-03-01 19:00:0001/03/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 96 PLATENSE 79 Ver
2021-02-14 21:30:0014/02/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 83 OBERA TC 77 Ver
2021-02-14 14:00:0014/02/2021 14:00 ZONA UNICA LIBERTAD 66 BOCA 81 Ver
2021-02-14 11:00:0014/02/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 81 PEÑAROL 77 Ver
2021-02-14 16:30:0014/02/2021 16:30 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 87 FERRO 91 Ver
2021-02-14 18:45:0014/02/2021 18:45 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 86 WEBER BAHIA 80 Ver
2021-02-14 11:00:0014/02/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 82 HISPANO 73 Ver
2021-02-17 11:00:0017/02/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC 89 LA UNION FSA 79 Ver
2021-02-18 19:00:0018/02/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA LIBERTAD 88 OLIMPICO 92 Ver
2021-03-03 19:00:0003/03/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 75 FERRO 58 Ver
2021-03-03 21:30:0003/03/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 79 PLATENSE 73 Ver
2021-03-06 11:00:0006/03/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 95 OBERA TC 75 Ver
2021-03-06 14:00:0006/03/2021 14:00 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 80 OLIMPICO 56 Ver
2021-03-06 21:30:0006/03/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL 68 LIBERTAD 72 Ver
2021-03-08 11:00:0008/03/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC 71 ATENAS (CBA) 68 Ver
2021-03-08 19:00:0008/03/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA LIBERTAD 66 SAN MARTIN 69 Ver
2021-03-08 21:30:0008/03/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 89 PEÑAROL 75 Ver
2021-03-09 21:00:0009/03/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA 64 FERRO 67 Ver
2021-03-10 19:00:0010/03/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL 62 QUIMSA 67 Ver
2021-03-10 19:00:0010/03/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA 70 OLIMPICO 82 Ver
2021-03-11 19:00:0011/03/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 71 HISPANO 80 Ver
2021-03-11 21:30:0011/03/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 77 INSTITUTO 81 Ver
2021-03-11 16:30:0011/03/2021 16:30 ZONA UNICA LIBERTAD 72 PEÑAROL 76 Ver
2021-03-11 19:00:0011/03/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 60 OLIMPICO 64 Ver
2021-03-11 21:30:0011/03/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 92 WEBER BAHIA 80 Ver
2021-03-12 11:00:0012/03/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO 77 LA UNION FSA 82 Ver
2021-03-14 16:30:0014/03/2021 16:30 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 105 PEÑAROL 106 Ver
2021-03-12 14:00:0012/03/2021 14:00 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 69 SAN LORENZO 62 Ver
2021-03-14 19:00:0014/03/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 112 ARGENTINO 116 Ver
2021-03-12 21:30:0012/03/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 97 COMUNICACIONES 95 Ver
2021-03-14 21:30:0014/03/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 70 GIMNASIA (CR) 76 Ver
2021-03-12 11:00:0012/03/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 71 OBERA TC 86 Ver
2021-03-12 21:30:0012/03/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA BOCA 64 SAN MARTIN 56 Ver
2021-03-14 21:30:0014/03/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA 58 LIBERTAD 85 Ver
2021-03-13 16:30:0013/03/2021 16:30 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC 75 FERRO 65 Ver
2021-03-15 19:00:0015/03/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA 77 INSTITUTO 79 Ver
2021-03-13 19:00:0013/03/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 83 SAN MARTIN 63 Ver
2021-03-15 21:30:0015/03/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 80 LIBERTAD 63 Ver
2021-03-13 21:30:0013/03/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 77 BOCA 95 Ver
2021-03-15 16:30:0015/03/2021 16:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 77 OLIMPICO 89 Ver
2021-03-13 11:00:0013/03/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 90 LA UNION FSA 87 Ver
2021-03-15 19:00:0015/03/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL 73 ATENAS (CBA) 72 Ver
2021-03-13 21:30:0013/03/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 101 OBRAS 75 Ver
2021-03-16 16:30:0016/03/2021 16:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 55 PLATENSE 53 Ver
2021-03-16 19:00:0016/03/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA FERRO 67 COMUNICACIONES 84 Ver
2021-03-16 21:30:0016/03/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA BOCA 78 LA UNION FSA 73 Ver
2021-03-16 19:00:0016/03/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC 73 SAN LORENZO 76 Ver
2021-03-16 21:30:0016/03/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 68 OBRAS 79 Ver
2021-03-17 16:30:0017/03/2021 16:30 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 98 COMUNICACIONES 74 Ver
2021-03-17 19:00:0017/03/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC 94 BOCA 77 Ver
2021-03-17 21:30:0017/03/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA FERRO 67 SAN MARTIN 61 Ver
2021-03-17 19:00:0017/03/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 82 LA UNION FSA 85 Ver
2021-03-17 22:30:0017/03/2021 22:30 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 45 REGATAS 74 Ver
2021-03-18 19:00:0018/03/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 75 ARGENTINO 74 Ver
2021-03-18 21:30:0018/03/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 101 WEBER BAHIA 96 Ver
2021-03-18 19:00:0018/03/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 85 INSTITUTO 71 Ver
2021-03-18 16:30:0018/03/2021 16:30 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 80 PEÑAROL 72 Ver
2021-03-19 16:30:0019/03/2021 16:30 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 81 LIBERTAD 85 Ver
2021-03-19 16:30:0019/03/2021 16:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 88 PEÑAROL 87 Ver
2021-03-19 19:00:0019/03/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA 62 GIMNASIA (CR) 99 Ver
2021-03-19 21:30:0019/03/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 73 INSTITUTO 82 Ver
2021-03-20 11:00:0020/03/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA LA UNION FSA 77 OBRAS 80 Ver
2021-03-20 16:30:0020/03/2021 16:30 ZONA UNICA OBERA TC 54 PLATENSE 60 Ver
2021-03-20 20:00:0020/03/2021 20:00 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 74 FERRO 77 Ver
2021-03-20 22:00:0020/03/2021 22:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA 86 COMUNICACIONES 96 Ver
2021-03-20 11:00:0020/03/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 86 SAN MARTIN 70 Ver
2021-03-21 16:30:0021/03/2021 16:30 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 67 OBERA TC 84 Ver
2021-03-21 19:00:0021/03/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 71 SAN MARTIN 85 Ver
2021-03-10 21:30:0010/03/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 94 INSTITUTO 88 Ver
2021-03-10 16:30:0010/03/2021 16:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 71 GIMNASIA (CR) 83 Ver
2021-03-21 21:30:0021/03/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 81 QUIMSA 88 Ver
2021-03-10 16:30:0010/03/2021 16:30 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 72 LIBERTAD 74 Ver
2021-03-24 19:00:0024/03/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA PEÑAROL 95 HISPANO 73 Ver
2021-03-22 11:00:0022/03/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA ARGENTINO 76 GIMNASIA (CR) 96 Ver
2021-03-22 21:30:0022/03/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 77 LIBERTAD 91 Ver
2021-04-03 21:00:0003/04/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 79 HISPANO 64 Ver
2021-03-23 20:00:0023/03/2021 20:00 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA 76 PEÑAROL 85 Ver
2021-03-24 16:30:0024/03/2021 16:30 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 56 REGATAS 80 Ver
2021-03-24 11:00:0024/03/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 77 OBRAS 81 Ver
2021-03-24 21:30:0024/03/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 75 LIBERTAD 72 Ver
2021-03-31 21:10:0031/03/2021 21:10 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 81 FERRO 63 Ver
2021-04-02 19:30:0002/04/2021 19:30 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 67 QUIMSA 71 Ver
2021-04-03 11:00:0003/04/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 70 SAN MARTIN 82 Ver
2021-03-29 19:30:0029/03/2021 19:30 ZONA UNICA LIBERTAD 79 INSTITUTO 77 Ver
2021-03-28 21:00:0028/03/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 86 OLIMPICO 74 Ver
2021-03-27 19:30:0027/03/2021 19:30 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 75 OLIMPICO 90 Ver
2021-03-26 19:30:0026/03/2021 19:30 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 83 LIBERTAD 81 Ver
2021-04-06 21:30:0006/04/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA ATENAS (CBA) 84 WEBER BAHIA 68 Ver
2021-04-07 19:00:0007/04/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 79 PLATENSE 70 Ver
2021-04-07 21:30:0007/04/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 87 OLIMPICO 89 Ver
2021-04-08 21:30:0008/04/2021 21:30 ZONA UNICA PLATENSE 89 SAN MARTIN 85 Ver
2021-04-08 21:00:0008/04/2021 21:00 ZONA UNICA WEBER BAHIA 60 ATENAS (CBA) 70 Ver
2021-04-08 19:00:0008/04/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA OLIMPICO 64 INSTITUTO 79 Ver
2021-04-11 19:00:0011/04/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 85 PLATENSE 68 Ver
2021-04-10 11:00:0010/04/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 91 OLIMPICO 87 Ver
2021-04-15 19:00:0015/04/2021 19:00 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 81 HISPANO 69 Ver
2021-04-16 15:30:0016/04/2021 15:30 ZONA UNICA OBRAS 70 COMUNICACIONES 73 Ver
2021-04-16 18:00:0016/04/2021 18:00 ZONA UNICA HISPANO 45 GIMNASIA (CR) 84 Ver
2021-04-17 18:00:0017/04/2021 18:00 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 80 OBRAS 62 Ver
2021-04-20 15:30:0020/04/2021 15:30 ZONA UNICA BOCA 79 GIMNASIA (CR) 70 Ver
2021-04-20 18:00:0020/04/2021 18:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 84 COMUNICACIONES 76 Ver
2021-04-21 15:30:0021/04/2021 15:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 75 SAN MARTIN 56 Ver
2021-04-21 18:05:0021/04/2021 18:05 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 103 INSTITUTO 76 Ver
2021-04-22 15:30:0022/04/2021 15:30 ZONA UNICA COMUNICACIONES 80 QUIMSA 90 Ver
2021-04-22 18:05:0022/04/2021 18:05 ZONA UNICA GIMNASIA (CR) 70 BOCA 78 Ver
2021-04-23 18:00:0023/04/2021 18:00 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 94 REGATAS 92 Ver
2021-04-23 15:30:0023/04/2021 15:30 ZONA UNICA INSTITUTO 78 SAN LORENZO 98 Ver
2021-04-25 10:30:0025/04/2021 10:30 ZONA UNICA REGATAS 60 SAN MARTIN 77 Ver
2021-04-27 18:00:0027/04/2021 18:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 85 BOCA 78 Ver
2021-04-28 18:00:0028/04/2021 18:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 73 SAN MARTIN 90 Ver
2021-04-29 18:00:0029/04/2021 18:00 ZONA UNICA BOCA 73 QUIMSA 82 Ver
2021-04-30 18:00:0030/04/2021 18:00 ZONA UNICA SAN MARTIN 61 SAN LORENZO 89 Ver
2021-05-02 18:00:0002/05/2021 18:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 72 SAN MARTIN 69 Ver
2021-05-06 17:00:0006/05/2021 17:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 75 SAN LORENZO 68 Ver
2021-05-09 11:00:0009/05/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 72 SAN LORENZO 81 Ver
2021-05-11 18:00:0011/05/2021 18:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 89 QUIMSA 66 Ver
2021-05-13 17:00:0013/05/2021 17:00 ZONA UNICA SAN LORENZO 83 QUIMSA 90 Ver
2021-05-15 11:00:0015/05/2021 11:00 ZONA UNICA QUIMSA 77 SAN LORENZO 82 Ver

Proveedores Oficiales

Sponsors Oficiales

Soporte Tecnológico